Schedule
Spring 2024
Please note that the schedule can be a bit dynamic pre-season and even during the season as some towns need to move field locations (and possibly game times based on field availability).
Please make sure to always double-check the online schedule before games...
Instructions for coaches to print game cards with details populated can be found here Technology Tips for Coaches.
If you require a blank game card, please click the green button.
In the Location column, clicking on the field name will provide directions via Google Maps and hoovering over the information icon ("i") will provide additional details regarding that field.
Current (and prior) season standings are available under the standings tab.
Division:
Team:
Start Date:
End Date:
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG1-34332 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Eagles | Manchester-Essex Hurricane |
G4BRG1-34334 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tide | Triton REBELS |
G4BRG1-34333 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Breakers | Ipswich Surge |
G4BRG1-34335 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Storm | North Reading Scorpions |
G4BRG1-34324 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Surge | Manchester-Essex Hurricane |
G4BRG1-34325 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Eagles | Triton REBELS |
G4BRG1-34327 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tide | Manchester-Essex Storm |
G4BRG1-34326 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Breakers | North Reading Scorpions |
G4BRG1-34314 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Storm | Ipswich Surge |
G4BRG1-34315 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Scorpions | Triton REBELS |
G4BRG1-34313 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tide | Boxford Eagles |
G4BRG1-34312 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hurricane | Fishermen Breakers |
G4BRG1-34317 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Surge | North Reading Scorpions |
G4BRG1-34318 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Eagles | Manchester-Essex Storm |
G4BRG1-34316 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton REBELS | Manchester-Essex Hurricane |
G4BRG1-34319 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Breakers | Fishermen Tide |
G4BRG1-34310 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Surge | Fishermen Tide |
G4BRG1-34311 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Eagles | Fishermen Breakers |
G4BRG1-34309 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton REBELS | Manchester-Essex Storm |
G4BRG1-34308 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Scorpions | Manchester-Essex Hurricane |
G4BRG1-34337 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Storm | Triton REBELS |
G4BRG1-34339 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Breakers | Boxford Eagles |
G4BRG1-34338 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tide | Ipswich Surge |
G4BRG1-34336 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hurricane | North Reading Scorpions |
G4BRG1-34321 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Storm | Fishermen Breakers |
G4BRG1-34322 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Scorpions | Boxford Eagles |
G4BRG1-34323 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton REBELS | Ipswich Surge |
G4BRG1-34320 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hurricane | Fishermen Tide |
G4BRG1-34331 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Surge | Boxford Eagles |
G4BRG1-34330 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton REBELS | Fishermen Breakers |
G4BRG1-34328 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hurricane | Manchester-Essex Storm |
G4BRG1-34329 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Scorpions | Fishermen Tide |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG2-34358 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays | Lynnfield Riptide |
G4BRG2-34359 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Fury | Boxford United |
G4BRG2-34342 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Revolution | Boxford United |
G4BRG2-34341 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Mountain Lions | Lynnfield Riptide |
G4BRG2-34340 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Fury | North Reading Dragons |
S24G4BRG2-34360 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Wilmington Mountain Lions | Boxford Revolution |
S24G4BRG2-34346 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays | Methuen Fury |
S24G4BRG2-34367 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Revolution | Boxford United |
G4BRG2-34345 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Dragons | Wilmington Mountain Lions |
G4BRG2-34343 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford United | Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays |
G4BRG2-34344 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Riptide | Boxford Revolution |
S24G4BRG2-34357 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Dragons | Wilmington Mountain Lions |
S24G4BRG2-34353 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Fury | Wilmington Mountain Lions |
G4BRG2-34348 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Revolution | North Reading Dragons |
G4BRG2-34349 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford United | Lynnfield Riptide |
G4BRG2-34347 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Mountain Lions | Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays |
G4BRG2-34352 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays | Boxford Revolution |
G4BRG2-34351 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Dragons | Boxford United |
G4BRG2-34350 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Riptide | Methuen Fury |
G4BRG2-34355 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford United | Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays |
G4BRG2-34354 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Revolution | Methuen Fury |
G4BRG2-34356 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Riptide | North Reading Dragons |
G4BRG2-34361 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford United | Wilmington Mountain Lions |
G4BRG2-34363 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Dragons | Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays |
G4BRG2-34362 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Riptide | Methuen Fury |
G4BRG2-34364 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Devil Rays | Boxford Revolution |
G4BRG2-34365 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Fury | North Reading Dragons |
G4BRG2-34366 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Mountain Lions | Lynnfield Riptide |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG3-34373 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Sharks | Boxford Young Guns |
G4BRG3-34375 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn United FC | Wilmington Cheetahs |
G4BRG3-34372 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Shockwaves | Georgetown Neptunes |
S24G4BRG3-34374 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Storm | Methuen Blue Hawks |
G4BRG3-34378 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Young Guns | Rockport Storm |
G4BRG3-34377 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Blue Hawks | Woburn United FC |
G4BRG3-34376 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cheetahs | Lynnfield Shockwaves |
G4BRG3-34379 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Neptunes | Fishermen Sharks |
G4BRG3-34397 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Storm | Wilmington Cheetahs |
G4BRG3-34398 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Sharks | Methuen Blue Hawks |
G4BRG3-34396 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Shockwaves | Woburn United FC |
G4BRG3-34399 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Neptunes | Boxford Young Guns |
G4BRG3-34389 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn United FC | Fishermen Sharks |
G4BRG3-34390 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cheetahs | Georgetown Neptunes |
G4BRG3-34391 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Blue Hawks | Boxford Young Guns |
G4BRG3-34388 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Shockwaves | Rockport Storm |
G4BRG3-34381 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Storm | Georgetown Neptunes |
G4BRG3-34382 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn United FC | Boxford Young Guns |
G4BRG3-34380 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Shockwaves | Fishermen Sharks |
G4BRG3-34383 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cheetahs | Methuen Blue Hawks |
G4BRG3-34387 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Sharks | Rockport Storm |
G4BRG3-34385 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Young Guns | Wilmington Cheetahs |
G4BRG3-34386 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Neptunes | Woburn United FC |
G4BRG3-34384 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Blue Hawks | Lynnfield Shockwaves |
G4BRG3-34371 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Young Guns | Georgetown Neptunes |
G4BRG3-34368 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn United FC | Lynnfield Shockwaves |
G4BRG3-34370 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Blue Hawks | Fishermen Sharks |
G4BRG3-34369 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cheetahs | Rockport Storm |
G4BRG3-34395 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Storm | Woburn United FC |
G4BRG3-34392 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Young Guns | Lynnfield Shockwaves |
G4BRG3-34393 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Neptunes | Methuen Blue Hawks |
G4BRG3-34394 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Sharks | Wilmington Cheetahs |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG4-34407 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads | Georgetown Panthers |
G4BRG4-34406 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Rowdies | Middleton BLAZE |
G4BRG4-34404 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Rip tide | Lynnfield Thunder |
G4BRG4-34405 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Blitz | Lynn Cobras |
G4BRG4-34408 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Panthers | Manchester-Essex Rip tide |
G4BRG4-34409 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton BLAZE | Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads |
G4BRG4-34411 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Thunder | Swampscott Blue Blitz |
G4BRG4-34410 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Cobras | Marblehead Rowdies |
G4BRG4-34400 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads | Manchester-Essex Rip tide |
G4BRG4-34401 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Panthers | Marblehead Rowdies |
G4BRG4-34403 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Cobras | Lynnfield Thunder |
G4BRG4-34402 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton BLAZE | Swampscott Blue Blitz |
G4BRG4-34414 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads | Lynn Cobras |
G4BRG4-34413 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Rowdies | Lynnfield Thunder |
G4BRG4-34415 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Panthers | Middleton BLAZE |
G4BRG4-34412 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Rip tide | Swampscott Blue Blitz |
G4BRG4-34418 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Thunder | Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads |
G4BRG4-34419 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Blitz | Marblehead Rowdies |
G4BRG4-34417 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Cobras | Georgetown Panthers |
G4BRG4-34416 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton BLAZE | Manchester-Essex Rip tide |
G4BRG4-34421 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads | Swampscott Blue Blitz |
G4BRG4-34420 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Rip tide | Marblehead Rowdies |
G4BRG4-34422 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Panthers | Lynnfield Thunder |
G4BRG4-34423 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton BLAZE | Lynn Cobras |
G4BRG4-34427 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Rowdies | Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads |
G4BRG4-34425 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Thunder | Middleton BLAZE |
G4BRG4-34426 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Blitz | Georgetown Panthers |
G4BRG4-34424 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Cobras | Manchester-Essex Rip tide |
G4BRG4-34429 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Rowdies | Georgetown Panthers |
G4BRG4-34428 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Rip tide | Hamilton-Wenham Hammerheads |
G4BRG4-34430 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Blitz | Middleton BLAZE |
G4BRG4-34431 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Thunder | Lynn Cobras |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 5
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG5-34443 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Rangers | Topsfield Thunder Bolts |
G4BRG5-34442 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Kryptonite | Wakefield Foxes |
G4BRG5-34441 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Valencia | Woburn Athletics FC |
G4BRG5-34440 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Heat | Swampscott Blue Crush |
G4BRG5-34435 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Kryptonite | Boxford Rangers |
G4BRG5-34432 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Athletics FC | Swampscott Blue Crush |
G4BRG5-34434 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Valencia | Topsfield Thunder Bolts |
G4BRG5-34433 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Heat | Wakefield Foxes |
G4BRG5-34437 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Thunder Bolts | Methuen Kryptonite |
G4BRG5-34439 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Athletics FC | Haverhill Heat |
G4BRG5-34438 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Foxes | Dracut Valencia |
G4BRG5-34436 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Crush | Boxford Rangers |
G4BRG5-34453 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Athletics FC | Topsfield Thunder Bolts |
G4BRG5-34452 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Crush | Wakefield Foxes |
G4BRG5-34455 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Valencia | Methuen Kryptonite |
G4BRG5-34454 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Heat | Boxford Rangers |
G4BRG5-34451 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Thunder Bolts | Wakefield Foxes |
G4BRG5-34450 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Rangers | Woburn Athletics FC |
G4BRG5-34448 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Valencia | Swampscott Blue Crush |
G4BRG5-34449 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Kryptonite | Haverhill Heat |
G4BRG5-34457 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Rangers | Dracut Valencia |
G4BRG5-34458 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Thunder Bolts | Haverhill Heat |
G4BRG5-34456 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Kryptonite | Swampscott Blue Crush |
G4BRG5-34459 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Foxes | Woburn Athletics FC |
G4BRG5-34446 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Athletics FC | Methuen Kryptonite |
G4BRG5-34444 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Crush | Topsfield Thunder Bolts |
G4BRG5-34445 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Foxes | Boxford Rangers |
G4BRG5-34447 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Heat | Dracut Valencia |
G4BRG5-34462 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Thunder Bolts | Dracut Valencia |
G4BRG5-34463 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Rangers | Methuen Kryptonite |
G4BRG5-34460 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Crush | Woburn Athletics FC |
G4BRG5-34461 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Foxes | Haverhill Heat |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 6
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG6-34493 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Fire | Methuen Thunder |
G4BRG6-34495 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Vipers | Saugus STRIKERS |
G4BRG6-34492 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Lightning | Hamilton-Wenham Rays |
G4BRG6-34494 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Energy | Revere JUVENTUS |
G4BRG6-34471 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Rays | Methuen Thunder |
G4BRG6-34470 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Fire | Revere JUVENTUS |
G4BRG6-34469 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Energy | Saugus STRIKERS |
G4BRG6-34468 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Lightning | Topsfield Vipers |
G4BRG6-34478 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Rays | Saugus STRIKERS |
G4BRG6-34476 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Lightning | Swampscott Blue Energy |
G4BRG6-34477 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Fire | Topsfield Vipers |
G4BRG6-34479 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Thunder | Revere JUVENTUS |
G4BRG6-34475 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Vipers | Swampscott Blue Energy |
G4BRG6-34472 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Thunder | Manchester-Essex Lightning |
G4BRG6-34474 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus STRIKERS | Marblehead Fire |
G4BRG6-34473 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere JUVENTUS | Hamilton-Wenham Rays |
G4BRG6-34482 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Vipers | Hamilton-Wenham Rays |
G4BRG6-34483 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Energy | Marblehead Fire |
G4BRG6-34480 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere JUVENTUS | Manchester-Essex Lightning |
G4BRG6-34481 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus STRIKERS | Methuen Thunder |
G4BRG6-34491 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Fire | Hamilton-Wenham Rays |
G4BRG6-34489 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Vipers | Revere JUVENTUS |
G4BRG6-34490 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Energy | Methuen Thunder |
G4BRG6-34488 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus STRIKERS | Manchester-Essex Lightning |
G4BRG6-34485 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Rays | Swampscott Blue Energy |
G4BRG6-34484 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Lightning | Marblehead Fire |
G4BRG6-34486 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Thunder | Topsfield Vipers |
G4BRG6-34487 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere JUVENTUS | Saugus STRIKERS |
G4BRG6-34464 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Rays | Manchester-Essex Lightning |
G4BRG6-34465 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Thunder | Marblehead Fire |
G4BRG6-34466 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere JUVENTUS | Swampscott Blue Energy |
G4BRG6-34467 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus STRIKERS | Topsfield Vipers |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 7
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G4BRG7-34500 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| North Reading Badgers | Wilmington Jaguars |
G4BRG7-34501 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flames | Methuen Hurricanes |
G4BRG7-34503 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Kickers | Peabody Revolution |
G4BRG7-34502 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Valencia | Saugus FORCE |
G4BRG7-34497 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Revolution | Wakefield Valencia |
G4BRG7-34498 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus FORCE | Lynnfield Flames |
G4BRG7-34496 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Kickers | North Reading Badgers |
G4BRG7-34499 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Hurricanes | Wilmington Jaguars |
G4BRG7-34515 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flames | Wakefield Valencia |
G4BRG7-34513 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Hurricanes | Peabody Revolution |
G4BRG7-34512 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus FORCE | North Reading Badgers |
G4BRG7-34514 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Jaguars | Winthrop Kickers |
G4BRG7-34521 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Jaguars | Saugus FORCE |
G4BRG7-34520 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Hurricanes | North Reading Badgers |
G4BRG7-34522 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flames | Peabody Revolution |
G4BRG7-34523 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Valencia | Winthrop Kickers |
G4BRG7-34507 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Jaguars | Lynnfield Flames |
G4BRG7-34506 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Hurricanes | Wakefield Valencia |
G4BRG7-34505 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus FORCE | Winthrop Kickers |
G4BRG7-34504 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Revolution | North Reading Badgers |
G4BRG7-34525 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Valencia | Peabody Revolution |
G4BRG7-34526 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flames | Saugus FORCE |
G4BRG7-34524 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Badgers | Winthrop Kickers |
G4BRG7-34527 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Jaguars | Methuen Hurricanes |
G4BRG7-34508 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Badgers | Lynnfield Flames |
G4BRG7-34511 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Revolution | Saugus FORCE |
G4BRG7-34509 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Valencia | Wilmington Jaguars |
G4BRG7-34510 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Kickers | Methuen Hurricanes |
G4BRG7-34519 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus FORCE | Methuen Hurricanes |
G4BRG7-34518 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Revolution | Wilmington Jaguars |
G4BRG7-34516 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Badgers | Wakefield Valencia |
G4BRG7-34517 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Kickers | Lynnfield Flames |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 8
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G4BRG8-34554 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Rebels | Peabody Hurricane |
G4BRG8-34553 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton THUNDER | Methuen Tornado |
G4BRG8-34552 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Panthers | Wakefield Dragons |
G4BRG8-34555 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus POWER | Winthrop Rip Tide |
G4BRG8-34538 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Panthers | Saugus POWER |
G4BRG8-34536 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Hurricane | Wakefield Dragons |
G4BRG8-34539 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton THUNDER | Rockport Rebels |
G4BRG8-34537 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Tornado | Winthrop Rip Tide |
G4BRG8-34533 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Rebels | Wilmington Panthers |
G4BRG8-34534 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus POWER | Methuen Tornado |
G4BRG8-34532 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Dragons | Middleton THUNDER |
G4BRG8-34535 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Rip Tide | Peabody Hurricane |
G4BRG8-34547 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Rebels | Saugus POWER |
G4BRG8-34546 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton THUNDER | Winthrop Rip Tide |
G4BRG8-34545 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Panthers | Peabody Hurricane |
G4BRG8-34544 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Tornado | Wakefield Dragons |
G4BRG8-34541 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus POWER | Middleton THUNDER |
G4BRG8-34543 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Hurricane | Methuen Tornado |
G4BRG8-34542 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Rip Tide | Wilmington Panthers |
G4BRG8-34540 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Dragons | Rockport Rebels |
G4BRG8-34558 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Rebels | Methuen Tornado |
G4BRG8-34556 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Dragons | Winthrop Rip Tide |
G4BRG8-34559 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton THUNDER | Wilmington Panthers |
G4BRG8-34557 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus POWER | Peabody Hurricane |
G4BRG8-34529 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Hurricane | Saugus POWER |
G4BRG8-34530 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Tornado | Rockport Rebels |
G4BRG8-34531 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Panthers | Middleton THUNDER |
G4BRG8-34528 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Rip Tide | Wakefield Dragons |
G4BRG8-34551 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Tornado | Wilmington Panthers |
G4BRG8-34550 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Hurricane | Middleton THUNDER |
G4BRG8-34549 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Rip Tide | Rockport Rebels |
G4BRG8-34548 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Dragons | Saugus POWER |
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 9
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BRG9-34590 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton LIGHTNING | Methuen Lightning |
G4BRG9-34589 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence EAGLES | Dracut Wolfsburg |
G4BRG9-34588 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Sevilla | Triton WAVES |
G4BRG9-34591 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Fire | Wilmington Bengals |
G4BRG9-34571 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Fire | Middleton LIGHTNING |
G4BRG9-34568 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Wolfsburg | Wakefield Sevilla |
G4BRG9-34569 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Lightning | Triton WAVES |
G4BRG9-34570 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bengals | Lawrence EAGLES |
G4BRG9-34583 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Lightning | Wilmington Bengals |
G4BRG9-34580 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Sevilla | Lawrence EAGLES |
G4BRG9-34581 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton WAVES | Middleton LIGHTNING |
G4BRG9-34582 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Wolfsburg | Georgetown Fire |
G4BRG9-34575 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Wolfsburg | Methuen Lightning |
G4BRG9-34574 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton WAVES | Wilmington Bengals |
G4BRG9-34572 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Sevilla | Middleton LIGHTNING |
G4BRG9-34573 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence EAGLES | Georgetown Fire |
G4BRG9-34562 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Lightning | Middleton LIGHTNING |
G4BRG9-34563 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Bengals | Georgetown Fire |
G4BRG9-34561 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Wolfsburg | Lawrence EAGLES |
G4BRG9-34560 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton WAVES | Wakefield Sevilla |
G4BRG9-34565 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton LIGHTNING | Wilmington Bengals |
G4BRG9-34566 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence EAGLES | Methuen Lightning |
G4BRG9-34564 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Sevilla | Georgetown Fire |
G4BRG9-34567 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton WAVES | Dracut Wolfsburg |
G4BRG9-34584 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Bengals | Wakefield Sevilla |
G4BRG9-34587 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence EAGLES | Triton WAVES |
G4BRG9-34586 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton LIGHTNING | Dracut Wolfsburg |
G4BRG9-34585 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Fire | Methuen Lightning |
G4BRG9-34578 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Fire | Triton WAVES |
G4BRG9-34577 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Bengals | Dracut Wolfsburg |
G4BRG9-34579 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton LIGHTNING | Lawrence EAGLES |
G4BRG9-34576 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Lightning | Wakefield Sevilla |
Grade 4 B - Select - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BSG1-34621 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Raiders | Woburn Tanners FC |
G4BSG1-34623 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Hammers | Wilmington Cougars |
G4BSG1-34622 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONS | Ipswich Tsunami |
G4BSG1-34620 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Atletico | Dracut Porto |
G4BSG1-34603 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Hammers | Lawrence LIONS |
G4BSG1-34600 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Tanners FC | Wakefield Atletico |
G4BSG1-34602 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Cougars | Marblehead Raiders |
G4BSG1-34601 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Tsunami | Dracut Porto |
G4BSG1-34610 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Hammers | Dracut Porto |
G4BSG1-34608 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Tsunami | Wakefield Atletico |
G4BSG1-34609 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cougars | Woburn Tanners FC |
G4BSG1-34611 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONS | Marblehead Raiders |
G4BSG1-34614 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Tanners FC | Boxford Hammers |
G4BSG1-34613 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Porto | Lawrence LIONS |
G4BSG1-34612 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Atletico | Marblehead Raiders |
G4BSG1-34615 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Tsunami | Wilmington Cougars |
G4BSG1-34599 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Porto | Woburn Tanners FC |
G4BSG1-34598 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Raiders | Ipswich Tsunami |
G4BSG1-34596 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Atletico | Boxford Hammers |
G4BSG1-34597 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONS | Wilmington Cougars |
G4BSG1-34617 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Hammers | Ipswich Tsunami |
G4BSG1-34619 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Raiders | Dracut Porto |
G4BSG1-34618 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONS | Woburn Tanners FC |
G4BSG1-34616 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cougars | Wakefield Atletico |
G4BSG1-34607 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Tanners FC | Ipswich Tsunami |
G4BSG1-34605 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Raiders | Boxford Hammers |
G4BSG1-34604 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Atletico | Lawrence LIONS |
G4BSG1-34606 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Porto | Wilmington Cougars |
G4BSG1-34595 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Cougars | Boxford Hammers |
G4BSG1-34593 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Tanners FC | Marblehead Raiders |
G4BSG1-34594 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Tsunami | Lawrence LIONS |
G4BSG1-34592 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Porto | Wakefield Atletico |
Grade 4 B - Select - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BSG2-34640 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Blizzard | Salem Wizards |
G4BSG2-34643 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Inferno | Danvers DYNAMO |
G4BSG2-34641 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Bearcats | Peabody Inferno |
G4BSG2-34642 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere FALCONS | North Reading Yellow Jackets |
G4BSG2-34629 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Inferno | Wilmington Bearcats |
G4BSG2-34630 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DYNAMO | Beverly Blizzard |
G4BSG2-34628 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Wizards | Revere FALCONS |
G4BSG2-34633 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Blizzard | North Reading Yellow Jackets |
G4BSG2-34634 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Bearcats | Danvers DYNAMO |
G4BSG2-34632 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Inferno | Salem Wizards |
G4BSG2-34635 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere FALCONS | Lynnfield Inferno |
G4BSG2-34650 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Inferno | Peabody Inferno |
G4BSG2-34651 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DYNAMO | North Reading Yellow Jackets |
G4BSG2-34649 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere FALCONS | Beverly Blizzard |
G4BSG2-34648 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bearcats | Salem Wizards |
G4BSG2-34646 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Inferno | Revere FALCONS |
G4BSG2-34647 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Blizzard | Wilmington Bearcats |
G4BSG2-34645 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Yellow Jackets | Lynnfield Inferno |
G4BSG2-34644 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Wizards | Danvers DYNAMO |
S24G4BSG2-34631 | Wednesday | May 8, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Yellow Jackets | Peabody Inferno |
G4BSG2-34654 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Inferno | Beverly Blizzard |
G4BSG2-34653 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DYNAMO | Peabody Inferno |
G4BSG2-34652 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Wizards | North Reading Yellow Jackets |
G4BSG2-34655 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere FALCONS | Wilmington Bearcats |
G4BSG2-34639 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Inferno | Beverly Blizzard |
G4BSG2-34637 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DYNAMO | Revere FALCONS |
G4BSG2-34636 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Wizards | Lynnfield Inferno |
G4BSG2-34638 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Yellow Jackets | Wilmington Bearcats |
G4BSG2-34626 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Blizzard | Lynnfield Inferno |
G4BSG2-34625 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Inferno | Danvers DYNAMO |
G4BSG2-34624 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Yellow Jackets | Salem Wizards |
G4BSG2-34627 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bearcats | Revere FALCONS |
Grade 4 B - Select - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BSG3-34684 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Warriors | Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan |
G4BSG3-34687 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Leopards | Ipswich Vortex |
G4BSG3-34685 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Arctic Blast | Woburn Revs FC |
G4BSG3-34686 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Knights | Methuen Regulators |
G4BSG3-34664 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Revs FC | Marblehead Warriors |
G4BSG3-34667 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Leopards | Georgetown Knights |
G4BSG3-34665 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Regulators | Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan |
G4BSG3-34666 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Vortex | Topsfield Arctic Blast |
G4BSG3-34663 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan | Woburn Revs FC |
G4BSG3-34660 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Warriors | Wilmington Leopards |
G4BSG3-34662 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Arctic Blast | Methuen Regulators |
G4BSG3-34661 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Knights | Ipswich Vortex |
G4BSG3-34671 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Revs FC | Methuen Regulators |
G4BSG3-34668 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Warriors | Georgetown Knights |
G4BSG3-34669 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Arctic Blast | Wilmington Leopards |
G4BSG3-34670 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan | Ipswich Vortex |
G4BSG3-34674 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Leopards | Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan |
G4BSG3-34675 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Knights | Topsfield Arctic Blast |
G4BSG3-34673 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Vortex | Woburn Revs FC |
G4BSG3-34672 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Regulators | Marblehead Warriors |
G4BSG3-34676 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Warriors | Topsfield Arctic Blast |
G4BSG3-34679 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Regulators | Ipswich Vortex |
G4BSG3-34677 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan | Georgetown Knights |
G4BSG3-34678 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Revs FC | Wilmington Leopards |
S24G4BSG3-34680 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Vortex | Marblehead Warriors |
G4BSG3-34683 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Arctic Blast | Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan |
G4BSG3-34682 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Knights | Woburn Revs FC |
G4BSG3-34681 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Leopards | Methuen Regulators |
G4BSG3-34656 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Leviathan | Marblehead Warriors |
G4BSG3-34657 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Revs FC | Topsfield Arctic Blast |
G4BSG3-34659 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Vortex | Wilmington Leopards |
G4BSG3-34658 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Regulators | Georgetown Knights |
Grade 4 B - Select - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BSG4-34704 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2A
| Methuen Blizzard | Wakefield Barcelona |
G4BSG4-34706 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton ARSENAL | North Reading Night Hawks |
G4BSG4-34707 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus UNITED | Swampscott Blue Asteroids |
G4BSG4-34705 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington River Cats | Peabody Warriors |
G4BSG4-34694 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Asteroids | Methuen Blizzard |
G4BSG4-34693 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus UNITED | Wilmington River Cats |
G4BSG4-34692 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Barcelona | Middleton ARSENAL |
G4BSG4-34696 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Warriors | Wakefield Barcelona |
G4BSG4-34699 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton ARSENAL | Saugus UNITED |
G4BSG4-34698 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington River Cats | Swampscott Blue Asteroids |
G4BSG4-34697 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blizzard | North Reading Night Hawks |
G4BSG4-34712 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington River Cats | Wakefield Barcelona |
G4BSG4-34715 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Asteroids | North Reading Night Hawks |
G4BSG4-34713 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton ARSENAL | Methuen Blizzard |
G4BSG4-34714 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus UNITED | Peabody Warriors |
S24G4BSG4-34695 | Wednesday | May 1, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Night Hawks | Peabody Warriors |
G4BSG4-34689 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Warriors | Swampscott Blue Asteroids |
G4BSG4-34691 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington River Cats | Middleton ARSENAL |
G4BSG4-34688 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Night Hawks | Wakefield Barcelona |
G4BSG4-34690 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blizzard | Saugus UNITED |
G4BSG4-34719 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton ARSENAL | Wilmington River Cats |
G4BSG4-34718 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus UNITED | Methuen Blizzard |
G4BSG4-34717 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Asteroids | Peabody Warriors |
G4BSG4-34716 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Barcelona | North Reading Night Hawks |
G4BSG4-34703 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Warriors | Methuen Blizzard |
G4BSG4-34701 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Asteroids | Middleton ARSENAL |
G4BSG4-34702 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Night Hawks | Wilmington River Cats |
G4BSG4-34700 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Barcelona | Saugus UNITED |
G4BSG4-34710 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Warriors | Middleton ARSENAL |
G4BSG4-34708 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Barcelona | Swampscott Blue Asteroids |
G4BSG4-34711 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blizzard | Wilmington River Cats |
G4BSG4-34709 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Night Hawks | Saugus UNITED |
Grade 4 B - Select - Group 5
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4BSG5-34724 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Super Cyclones | Fishermen Storm |
G4BSG5-34725 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Schooners | Wilmington Fisher Cats |
G4BSG5-34727 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Tigers | Haverhill Hawks |
G4BSG5-34726 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Cyclones | Wakefield Real |
G4BSG5-34737 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Fisher Cats | Haverhill Hawks |
G4BSG5-34739 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Schooners | Lynnfield Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34738 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Storm | Winthrop Tigers |
G4BSG5-34736 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Real | Topsfield Super Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34740 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Super Cyclones | Lynnfield Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34741 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Tigers | Fishermen Schooners |
G4BSG5-34742 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hawks | Fishermen Storm |
G4BSG5-34743 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Real | Wilmington Fisher Cats |
G4BSG5-34732 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Super Cyclones | Fishermen Schooners |
G4BSG5-34735 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hawks | Wakefield Real |
G4BSG5-34734 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Tigers | Wilmington Fisher Cats |
G4BSG5-34733 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Cyclones | Fishermen Storm |
G4BSG5-34722 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Real | Fishermen Schooners |
G4BSG5-34723 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Fisher Cats | Fishermen Storm |
G4BSG5-34720 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Tigers | Topsfield Super Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34721 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hawks | Lynnfield Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34731 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Storm | Fishermen Schooners |
G4BSG5-34730 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Fisher Cats | Lynnfield Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34729 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Real | Winthrop Tigers |
G4BSG5-34728 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hawks | Topsfield Super Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34747 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Cyclones | Winthrop Tigers |
G4BSG5-34746 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Schooners | Haverhill Hawks |
G4BSG5-34744 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Fisher Cats | Topsfield Super Cyclones |
G4BSG5-34745 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Storm | Wakefield Real |
G4BSG5-34748 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Super Cyclones | Winthrop Tigers |
G4BSG5-34751 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Storm | Wilmington Fisher Cats |
G4BSG5-34750 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Schooners | Wakefield Real |
G4BSG5-34749 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Cyclones | Haverhill Hawks |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG1-34755 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Bobcats | Marblehead Seahawks |
G4GRG1-34754 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lynx | Wakefield Revolution |
G4GRG1-34752 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Storm | North Reading Ambush |
G4GRG1-34753 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Tigers | Wakefield Royals |
G4GRG1-34759 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Storm | Wilmington Tigers |
S24G4GRG1-34756 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 7
| North Reading Ambush | Marblehead Seahawks |
G4GRG1-34757 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Revolution | Swampscott Blue Bobcats |
G4GRG1-34758 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Royals | Wilmington Lynx |
G4GRG1-34763 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Seahawks | Wakefield Revolution |
G4GRG1-34761 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lynx | Peabody Storm |
G4GRG1-34760 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Tigers | North Reading Ambush |
G4GRG1-34762 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Bobcats | Wakefield Royals |
G4GRG1-34767 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Tigers | Wilmington Lynx |
G4GRG1-34766 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Storm | Swampscott Blue Bobcats |
G4GRG1-34764 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Ambush | Wakefield Revolution |
G4GRG1-34765 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Royals | Marblehead Seahawks |
G4GRG1-34770 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Seahawks | Peabody Storm |
G4GRG1-34768 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Lynx | North Reading Ambush |
G4GRG1-34769 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Bobcats | Wilmington Tigers |
G4GRG1-34771 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Revolution | Wakefield Royals |
G4GRG1-34775 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lynx | Swampscott Blue Bobcats |
G4GRG1-34772 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Ambush | Wakefield Royals |
G4GRG1-34773 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Storm | Wakefield Revolution |
G4GRG1-34774 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Tigers | Marblehead Seahawks |
G4GRG1-34777 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Seahawks | Wilmington Lynx |
G4GRG1-34776 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Bobcats | North Reading Ambush |
G4GRG1-34779 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Royals | Peabody Storm |
G4GRG1-34778 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Revolution | Wilmington Tigers |
G4GRG1-34783 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Seahawks | Swampscott Blue Bobcats |
G4GRG1-34782 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Revolution | Wilmington Lynx |
G4GRG1-34780 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Ambush | Peabody Storm |
G4GRG1-34781 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Royals | Wilmington Tigers |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG2-34787 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Tornados | Georgetown Royal Phoenix |
G4GRG2-34784 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONESS | Lynnfield Breakers |
G4GRG2-34786 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn All Stars | Revere CHEETAHS |
G4GRG2-34785 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Aston Villa | Middleton IMPACT |
G4GRG2-34790 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton IMPACT | Woburn All Stars |
G4GRG2-34788 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Breakers | Georgetown Royal Phoenix |
G4GRG2-34791 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONESS | Dracut Aston Villa |
G4GRG2-34789 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere CHEETAHS | Boxford Tornados |
G4GRG2-34795 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Royal Phoenix | Revere CHEETAHS |
G4GRG2-34794 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Tornados | Middleton IMPACT |
G4GRG2-34793 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn All Stars | Lawrence LIONESS |
G4GRG2-34792 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Aston Villa | Lynnfield Breakers |
G4GRG2-34798 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONESS | Boxford Tornados |
G4GRG2-34797 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton IMPACT | Georgetown Royal Phoenix |
G4GRG2-34796 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Breakers | Revere CHEETAHS |
G4GRG2-34799 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 2)
| Dracut Aston Villa | Woburn All Stars |
G4GRG2-34801 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Tornados | Dracut Aston Villa |
G4GRG2-34800 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn All Stars | Lynnfield Breakers |
G4GRG2-34803 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere CHEETAHS | Middleton IMPACT |
G4GRG2-34802 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Royal Phoenix | Lawrence LIONESS |
G4GRG2-34805 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1A grass (7v7)
| Lawrence LIONESS | Revere CHEETAHS |
G4GRG2-34807 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn All Stars | Boxford Tornados |
G4GRG2-34806 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Aston Villa | Georgetown Royal Phoenix |
G4GRG2-34804 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Breakers | Middleton IMPACT |
G4GRG2-34809 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Royal Phoenix | Woburn All Stars |
G4GRG2-34808 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Tornados | Lynnfield Breakers |
G4GRG2-34810 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere CHEETAHS | Dracut Aston Villa |
G4GRG2-34811 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton IMPACT | Lawrence LIONESS |
G4GRG2-34815 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Royal Phoenix | Boxford Tornados |
G4GRG2-34812 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Breakers | Lawrence LIONESS |
G4GRG2-34813 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton IMPACT | Dracut Aston Villa |
G4GRG2-34814 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field B-G4
| Revere CHEETAHS | Woburn All Stars |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG3-34844 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Comets | Triton BREAKAWAYS |
G4GRG3-34847 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SPIRIT | Lynn Ravens |
G4GRG3-34846 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Wave | Georgetown Power |
G4GRG3-34845 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Pride | Wilmington Golden Cats |
G4GRG3-34824 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Golden Cats | Swampscott Blue Comets |
G4GRG3-34825 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Power | Triton BREAKAWAYS |
G4GRG3-34827 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SPIRIT | Lynnfield Wave |
G4GRG3-34826 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Ravens | Wakefield Pride |
G4GRG3-34820 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Comets | Saugus SPIRIT |
G4GRG3-34822 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Pride | Georgetown Power |
G4GRG3-34823 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton BREAKAWAYS | Wilmington Golden Cats |
G4GRG3-34821 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Wave | Lynn Ravens |
G4GRG3-34831 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Golden Cats | Georgetown Power |
G4GRG3-34830 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton BREAKAWAYS | Lynn Ravens |
G4GRG3-34828 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Comets | Lynnfield Wave |
G4GRG3-34829 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Pride | Saugus SPIRIT |
G4GRG3-34834 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SPIRIT | Triton BREAKAWAYS |
G4GRG3-34832 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Power | Swampscott Blue Comets |
G4GRG3-34833 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Ravens | Wilmington Golden Cats |
G4GRG3-34835 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Wave | Wakefield Pride |
G4GRG3-34838 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Golden Cats | Saugus SPIRIT |
G4GRG3-34836 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Comets | Wakefield Pride |
G4GRG3-34839 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Power | Lynn Ravens |
G4GRG3-34837 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton BREAKAWAYS | Lynnfield Wave |
G4GRG3-34843 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Moulton | Wakefield Pride | Triton BREAKAWAYS |
G4GRG3-34840 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Ravens | Swampscott Blue Comets |
G4GRG3-34841 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SPIRIT | Georgetown Power |
G4GRG3-34842 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Wave | Wilmington Golden Cats |
G4GRG3-34818 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Power | Lynnfield Wave |
G4GRG3-34816 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton BREAKAWAYS | Swampscott Blue Comets |
G4GRG3-34817 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Golden Cats | Wakefield Pride |
G4GRG3-34819 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynn Field 5
| Lynn Ravens | Saugus SPIRIT |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG4-34850 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Rebels | Dracut Crystal Palace |
G4GRG4-34851 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Fillies | Triton FURY |
G4GRG4-34849 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Little Ladies | Wilmington Lions |
G4GRG4-34848 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Breakers | Saugus SACHEM PRIDE |
G4GRG4-34852 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SACHEM PRIDE | Triton FURY |
G4GRG4-34854 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lions | Woburn Rebels |
G4GRG4-34853 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Crystal Palace | Hamilton-Wenham Fillies |
G4GRG4-34855 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Breakers | Peabody Little Ladies |
G4GRG4-34858 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Fillies | Wilmington Lions |
G4GRG4-34856 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Little Ladies | Saugus SACHEM PRIDE |
G4GRG4-34857 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Rebels | Winthrop Breakers |
G4GRG4-34859 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton FURY | Dracut Crystal Palace |
G4GRG4-34861 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lions | Triton FURY |
G4GRG4-34863 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Little Ladies | Woburn Rebels |
G4GRG4-34860 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SACHEM PRIDE | Dracut Crystal Palace |
G4GRG4-34862 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Breakers | Hamilton-Wenham Fillies |
G4GRG4-34864 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Rebels | Saugus SACHEM PRIDE |
G4GRG4-34865 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Fillies | Peabody Little Ladies |
G4GRG4-34866 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton FURY | Winthrop Breakers |
G4GRG4-34867 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 2)
| Dracut Crystal Palace | Wilmington Lions |
G4GRG4-34871 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Rebels | Hamilton-Wenham Fillies |
G4GRG4-34868 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SACHEM PRIDE | Wilmington Lions |
G4GRG4-34870 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Little Ladies | Triton FURY |
G4GRG4-34869 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Breakers | Dracut Crystal Palace |
G4GRG4-34875 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lions | Winthrop Breakers |
G4GRG4-34872 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Fillies | Saugus SACHEM PRIDE |
G4GRG4-34874 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Crystal Palace | Peabody Little Ladies |
G4GRG4-34873 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton FURY | Woburn Rebels |
G4GRG4-34879 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton FURY | Hamilton-Wenham Fillies |
G4GRG4-34877 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Lions | Peabody Little Ladies |
G4GRG4-34876 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 1
| Saugus SACHEM PRIDE | Winthrop Breakers |
G4GRG4-34878 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Crystal Palace | Woburn Rebels |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 5
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG5-34880 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Pacers | Marblehead Eagles |
G4GRG5-34883 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Thunder | Georgetown Rockets |
G4GRG5-34881 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hornets | Lynnfield Courage |
G4GRG5-34882 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton AVALANCHE | Fishermen Cyclones |
G4GRG5-34885 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Cyclones | Boxford Thunder |
G4GRG5-34884 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Eagles | Georgetown Rockets |
G4GRG5-34887 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Pacers | Haverhill Hornets |
G4GRG5-34886 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Courage | Triton AVALANCHE |
G4GRG5-34894 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Pacers | Boxford Thunder |
G4GRG5-34892 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Eagles | Fishermen Cyclones |
G4GRG5-34895 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hornets | Triton AVALANCHE |
G4GRG5-34893 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Courage | Georgetown Rockets |
G4GRG5-34889 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton AVALANCHE | Hamilton-Wenham Pacers |
G4GRG5-34890 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Thunder | Lynnfield Courage |
G4GRG5-34888 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hornets | Marblehead Eagles |
G4GRG5-34891 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Rockets | Fishermen Cyclones |
G4GRG5-34898 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Rockets | Hamilton-Wenham Pacers |
G4GRG5-34897 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Thunder | Haverhill Hornets |
G4GRG5-34896 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton AVALANCHE | Marblehead Eagles |
G4GRG5-34899 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Cyclones | Lynnfield Courage |
G4GRG5-34901 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Pacers | Fishermen Cyclones |
G4GRG5-34900 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Eagles | Lynnfield Courage |
G4GRG5-34903 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5A
| Triton AVALANCHE | Boxford Thunder |
G4GRG5-34902 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill High School - G4
| Haverhill Hornets | Georgetown Rockets |
G4GRG5-34905 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Rockets | Triton AVALANCHE |
G4GRG5-34904 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Thunder | Marblehead Eagles |
G4GRG5-34906 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Cyclones | Haverhill Hornets |
G4GRG5-34907 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Courage | Hamilton-Wenham Pacers |
G4GRG5-34911 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown Rockets | Boxford Thunder |
G4GRG5-34908 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Eagles | Hamilton-Wenham Pacers |
G4GRG5-34910 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Cyclones | Triton AVALANCHE |
G4GRG5-34909 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Courage | Haverhill Hornets |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 6
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG6-34936 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tsunami | Wakefield Thorns |
G4GRG6-34937 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Falcons | Ipswich Cougars |
G4GRG6-34938 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC | Methuen Blue Huskies |
G4GRG6-34939 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Dynamo | Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents |
G4GRG6-34919 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents | Methuen Blue Huskies |
G4GRG6-34916 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Thorns | Marblehead Falcons |
G4GRG6-34918 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Dynamo | Ipswich Cougars |
G4GRG6-34917 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC | Fishermen Tsunami |
G4GRG6-34923 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Falcons | Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC |
G4GRG6-34922 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tsunami | Lynnfield Dynamo |
G4GRG6-34920 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blue Huskies | Wakefield Thorns |
G4GRG6-34921 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Cougars | Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents |
G4GRG6-34926 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents | Fishermen Tsunami |
G4GRG6-34924 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Thorns | Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC |
G4GRG6-34925 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Dynamo | Marblehead Falcons |
G4GRG6-34927 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blue Huskies | Ipswich Cougars |
G4GRG6-34930 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Falcons | Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents |
G4GRG6-34928 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Cougars | Wakefield Thorns |
G4GRG6-34929 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tsunami | Methuen Blue Huskies |
G4GRG6-34931 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC | Lynnfield Dynamo |
G4GRG6-34933 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents | Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC |
G4GRG6-34932 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Moulton | Wakefield Thorns | Lynnfield Dynamo |
G4GRG6-34935 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Cougars | Fishermen Tsunami |
G4GRG6-34934 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blue Huskies | Marblehead Falcons |
G4GRG6-34912 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents | Wakefield Thorns |
G4GRG6-34915 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Fishermen Field 3
| Fishermen Tsunami | Marblehead Falcons |
G4GRG6-34914 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Cougars | Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC |
G4GRG6-34913 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Blue Huskies | Lynnfield Dynamo |
G4GRG6-34943 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Falcons | Fishermen Tsunami |
G4GRG6-34942 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Green Machine FC | Ipswich Cougars |
G4GRG6-34940 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Thorns | Hamilton-Wenham Sea serpents |
G4GRG6-34941 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Dynamo | Methuen Blue Huskies |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 7
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG7-34950 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield ThunderCats | Boxford Hurricanes |
G4GRG7-34948 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Diamonds | Manchester-Essex Hornets FC |
G4GRG7-34951 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Gulls | Wilmington Snow Leopards |
G4GRG7-34949 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Hawks | Middleton STARS |
G4GRG7-34945 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Snow Leopards | Topsfield ThunderCats |
G4GRG7-34944 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Gulls | Swampscott Blue Diamonds |
G4GRG7-34947 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton STARS | Manchester-Essex Hornets FC |
G4GRG7-34946 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Hurricanes | Lynnfield Hawks |
G4GRG7-34955 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hornets FC | Lynnfield Hawks |
G4GRG7-34953 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 1 - Boyscout
| Boxford Hurricanes | Hamilton-Wenham Gulls |
G4GRG7-34952 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Snow Leopards | Swampscott Blue Diamonds |
G4GRG7-34954 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton STARS | Topsfield ThunderCats |
G4GRG7-34958 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Gulls | Middleton STARS |
G4GRG7-34957 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield ThunderCats | Manchester-Essex Hornets FC |
G4GRG7-34959 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Snow Leopards | Boxford Hurricanes |
G4GRG7-34956 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Diamonds | Lynnfield Hawks |
G4GRG7-34960 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Hurricanes | Swampscott Blue Diamonds |
G4GRG7-34961 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton STARS | Wilmington Snow Leopards |
G4GRG7-34963 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Hawks | Topsfield ThunderCats |
G4GRG7-34962 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hornets FC | Hamilton-Wenham Gulls |
G4GRG7-34967 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Hurricanes | Middleton STARS |
G4GRG7-34966 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Snow Leopards | Manchester-Essex Hornets FC |
G4GRG7-34965 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Gulls | Lynnfield Hawks |
G4GRG7-34964 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Diamonds | Topsfield ThunderCats |
G4GRG7-34969 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hornets FC | Boxford Hurricanes |
G4GRG7-34971 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield ThunderCats | Hamilton-Wenham Gulls |
G4GRG7-34968 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton STARS | Swampscott Blue Diamonds |
G4GRG7-34970 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Hawks | Wilmington Snow Leopards |
G4GRG7-34975 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Hornets FC | Middleton STARS |
G4GRG7-34973 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield ThunderCats | Wilmington Snow Leopards |
G4GRG7-34974 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Hawks | Boxford Hurricanes |
G4GRG7-34972 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Diamonds | Hamilton-Wenham Gulls |
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 8
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GRG8-34979 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Catamounts | Ipswich Jaguars |
G4GRG8-34977 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Everton | Manchester-Essex Ocean FC |
G4GRG8-34978 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Timbers | Rockport Strikers |
G4GRG8-34976 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Flash | Lynnfield Flash |
G4GRG8-34983 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Flash | Dracut Everton |
G4GRG8-34982 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Ocean FC | Wakefield Timbers |
G4GRG8-34980 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Jaguars | Winthrop Sharks |
G4GRG8-34981 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Strikers | Wilmington Catamounts |
S24G4GRG8-34993 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Flash | Dracut Everton |
S24G4GRG8-34984 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Sharks | Methuen Flash |
S24G4GRG8-35002 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Everton | Wakefield Timbers |
G4GRG8-34987 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Catamounts | Manchester-Essex Ocean FC |
G4GRG8-34985 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Everton | Winthrop Sharks |
G4GRG8-34986 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Timbers | Lynnfield Flash |
G4GRG8-34988 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Jaguars | Rockport Strikers |
S24G4GRG8-35011 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 1
| Wakefield Timbers | Wilmington Catamounts |
G4GRG8-34991 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flash | Wilmington Catamounts |
G4GRG8-34989 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Strikers | Methuen Flash |
G4GRG8-34992 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Sharks | Wakefield Timbers |
G4GRG8-34990 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Ocean FC | Ipswich Jaguars |
G4GRG8-34995 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Catamounts | Winthrop Sharks |
G4GRG8-34997 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Strikers | Manchester-Essex Ocean FC |
G4GRG8-34996 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Jaguars | Lynnfield Flash |
G4GRG8-34994 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Timbers | Methuen Flash |
G4GRG8-34998 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Ocean FC | Dracut Everton |
G4GRG8-35000 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Sharks | Ipswich Jaguars |
G4GRG8-34999 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Flash | Rockport Strikers |
G4GRG8-35001 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Flash | Wilmington Catamounts |
G4GRG8-35006 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Hyland Field
| Manchester-Essex Ocean FC | Lynnfield Flash |
G4GRG8-35003 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Catamounts | Dracut Everton |
G4GRG8-35005 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Rockport Field 2 (G4)
| Rockport Strikers | Winthrop Sharks |
G4GRG8-35004 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Jaguars | Methuen Flash |
G4GRG8-35007 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Flash | Wakefield Timbers |
G4GRG8-35010 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Everton | Ipswich Jaguars |
G4GRG8-35009 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Flash | Rockport Strikers |
G4GRG8-35008 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Winthrop Field 2 (G4)
| Winthrop Sharks | Manchester-Essex Ocean FC |
Grade 4 G - Select - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GSG1-35015 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Pumas | Boxford Lightning |
G4GSG1-35014 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Breakers | Lynnfield Ladybugs |
G4GSG1-35013 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Cyclones | Danvers DASH |
G4GSG1-35016 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Osprey | Boxford Lightning |
G4GSG1-35017 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Ladybugs | Wilmington Pumas |
G4GSG1-35018 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DASH | Woburn Breakers |
S24G4GSG1-35012 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Regulators | Marblehead Osprey |
G4GSG1-35020 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Cyclones | Marblehead Osprey |
G4GSG1-35021 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Breakers | North Reading Regulators |
G4GSG1-35022 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Pumas | Danvers DASH |
G4GSG1-35023 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Lightning | Lynnfield Ladybugs |
S24G4GSG1-35019 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Regulators | Peabody Cyclones |
G4GSG1-35024 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 6
| Marblehead Osprey | Lynnfield Ladybugs |
G4GSG1-35027 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Cyclones | Woburn Breakers |
G4GSG1-35025 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DASH | Boxford Lightning |
G4GSG1-35026 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Regulators | Wilmington Pumas |
G4GSG1-35028 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Breakers | Marblehead Osprey |
G4GSG1-35030 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Lightning | North Reading Regulators |
G4GSG1-35029 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Pumas | Peabody Cyclones |
G4GSG1-35031 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 12
| Lynnfield Ladybugs | Danvers DASH |
G4GSG1-35032 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Osprey | Danvers DASH |
G4GSG1-35035 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #4
| Woburn Breakers | Wilmington Pumas |
G4GSG1-35034 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Cyclones | Boxford Lightning |
G4GSG1-35033 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Regulators | Lynnfield Ladybugs |
G4GSG1-35036 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 3
| Wilmington Pumas | Marblehead Osprey |
G4GSG1-35038 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Ladybugs | Peabody Cyclones |
G4GSG1-35037 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Lightning | Woburn Breakers |
G4GSG1-35039 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DASH | North Reading Regulators |
G4GSG1-35042 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 10
| Lynnfield Ladybugs | Woburn Breakers |
G4GSG1-35040 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 7
| Marblehead Osprey | North Reading Regulators |
G4GSG1-35043 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Boxford Field 10 - Chadwick Fields/Spofford Pond | Boxford Lightning | Wilmington Pumas |
G4GSG1-35041 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8A
| Danvers DASH | Peabody Cyclones |
Grade 4 G - Select - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GSG2-35075 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bobcats | Ipswich Lynx |
G4GSG2-35073 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton UNITED | Beverly Pumas |
G4GSG2-35074 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown G-Force | Dracut Newcastle |
G4GSG2-35072 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Fusion | Hamilton-Wenham Chargers |
G4GSG2-35050 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton UNITED | Dracut Newcastle |
G4GSG2-35049 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown G-Force | Ipswich Lynx |
G4GSG2-35051 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Chargers | Beverly Pumas |
G4GSG2-35048 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Fusion | Wilmington Bobcats |
G4GSG2-35052 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Pumas | Salem Fusion |
G4GSG2-35055 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bobcats | Georgetown G-Force |
G4GSG2-35054 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Lynx | Middleton UNITED |
G4GSG2-35053 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 2)
| Dracut Newcastle | Hamilton-Wenham Chargers |
G4GSG2-35059 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Pumas | Dracut Newcastle |
G4GSG2-35058 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Chargers | Ipswich Lynx |
G4GSG2-35057 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton UNITED | Wilmington Bobcats |
G4GSG2-35056 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Fusion | Georgetown G-Force |
G4GSG2-35063 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown G-Force | Middleton UNITED |
G4GSG2-35062 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bobcats | Hamilton-Wenham Chargers |
G4GSG2-35061 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Ipswich Field 2
| Ipswich Lynx | Beverly Pumas |
G4GSG2-35060 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 2)
| Dracut Newcastle | Salem Fusion |
G4GSG2-35065 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7B
| Hamilton-Wenham Chargers | Georgetown G-Force |
G4GSG2-35066 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Pumas | Wilmington Bobcats |
G4GSG2-35064 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2A
| Salem Fusion | Middleton UNITED |
G4GSG2-35067 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 1)
| Dracut Newcastle | Ipswich Lynx |
G4GSG2-35070 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
| Georgetown G-Force | Beverly Pumas |
G4GSG2-35069 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 7v7 Field 6
| Wilmington Bobcats | Dracut Newcastle |
G4GSG2-35071 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton UNITED | Hamilton-Wenham Chargers |
G4GSG2-35068 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Lynx | Salem Fusion |
G4GSG2-35045 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 8
| Beverly Pumas | Middleton UNITED |
G4GSG2-35044 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 7A
| Hamilton-Wenham Chargers | Salem Fusion |
G4GSG2-35047 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 3
| Ipswich Lynx | Wilmington Bobcats |
G4GSG2-35046 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Dracut - Back Fields Veterans Park G4 (Field 2)
| Dracut Newcastle | Georgetown G-Force |
Grade 4 G - Select - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G4GSG3-35076 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Tornado FC | North Reading Impact |
G4GSG3-35078 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton FORCE | Swampscott Blue Angels |
G4GSG3-35079 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Tidal Waves | Topsfield Triumph |
G4GSG3-35077 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Rebels | Wakefield Red Stars |
G4GSG3-35083 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Tornado FC | Methuen Rebels |
S24G4GSG3-35080 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1B
| North Reading Impact | Topsfield Triumph |
G4GSG3-35082 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Mullen 2
| Wakefield Red Stars | Middleton FORCE |
G4GSG3-35081 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Angels | Topsfield Tidal Waves |
G4GSG3-35086 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Tidal Waves | Wakefield Red Stars |
G4GSG3-35087 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1B
| Topsfield Triumph | Swampscott Blue Angels |
G4GSG3-35085 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton FORCE | Peabody Tornado FC |
G4GSG3-35084 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Rebels | North Reading Impact |
G4GSG3-35090 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Tornado FC | Topsfield Tidal Waves |
G4GSG3-35089 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Moulton | Wakefield Red Stars | Topsfield Triumph |
G4GSG3-35088 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Impact | Swampscott Blue Angels |
G4GSG3-35091 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Rebels | Middleton FORCE |
G4GSG3-35094 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Triumph | Peabody Tornado FC |
G4GSG3-35093 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Tidal Waves | Methuen Rebels |
G4GSG3-35095 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Angels | Wakefield Red Stars |
G4GSG3-35092 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton FORCE | North Reading Impact |
G4GSG3-35097 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 1
| Peabody Tornado FC | Swampscott Blue Angels |
G4GSG3-35099 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Middleton Memorial Town Hall - G4 Field
| Middleton FORCE | Topsfield Tidal Waves |
G4GSG3-35098 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 2B
| Methuen Rebels | Topsfield Triumph |
G4GSG3-35096 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 5
| North Reading Impact | Wakefield Red Stars |
G4GSG3-35103 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Moulton | Wakefield Red Stars | Peabody Tornado FC |
G4GSG3-35102 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Angels | Methuen Rebels |
G4GSG3-35101 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Triumph | Middleton FORCE |
G4GSG3-35100 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Tidal Waves | North Reading Impact |
G4GSG3-35107 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
| Topsfield Triumph | Topsfield Tidal Waves |
G4GSG3-35106 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G4)
| Swampscott Blue Angels | Middleton FORCE |
G4GSG3-35104 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 4
| North Reading Impact | Peabody Tornado FC |
G4GSG3-35105 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Moulton | Wakefield Red Stars | Methuen Rebels |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM1G1-35114 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Attack | Wilmington Titans |
G6BM1G1-35113 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Forza | Lynnfield Milan |
G6BM1G1-35112 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Juventus | Saugus RENEGADE |
G6BM1G1-35130 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Knight Rangers | Saugus RENEGADE |
G6BM1G1-35131 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Titans | Lynnfield Milan |
G6BM1G1-35128 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Juventus | Swampscott Blue Attack |
S24G6BM1G1-35129 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Revolution | Topsfield Masco Forza |
G6BM1G1-35123 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Knight Rangers | Wilmington Titans |
G6BM1G1-35121 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Attack | Saugus RENEGADE |
G6BM1G1-35120 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Juventus | Topsfield Masco Forza |
S24G6BM1G1-35122 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| North Reading Revolution | Lynnfield Milan |
G6BM1G1-35139 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RENEGADE | Lynnfield Milan |
G6BM1G1-35137 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Attack | North Andover Knight Rangers |
G6BM1G1-35136 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Juventus | North Reading Revolution |
G6BM1G1-35138 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Forza | Wilmington Titans |
S24G6BM1G1-35115 | Wednesday | May 1, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Revolution | North Andover Knight Rangers |
G6BM1G1-35108 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Revolution | Wakefield Juventus |
G6BM1G1-35109 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Knight Rangers | Swampscott Blue Attack |
G6BM1G1-35111 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Milan | Saugus RENEGADE |
G6BM1G1-35110 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Titans | Topsfield Masco Forza |
G6BM1G1-35127 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Forza | Swampscott Blue Attack |
G6BM1G1-35124 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Titans | Wakefield Juventus |
G6BM1G1-35126 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RENEGADE | North Reading Revolution |
G6BM1G1-35125 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Milan | North Andover Knight Rangers |
G6BM1G1-35133 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RENEGADE | Wilmington Titans |
G6BM1G1-35135 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Attack | North Reading Revolution |
G6BM1G1-35132 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Milan | Wakefield Juventus |
G6BM1G1-35134 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Forza | North Andover Knight Rangers |
G6BM1G1-35116 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Knight Rangers | Wakefield Juventus |
G6BM1G1-35117 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Titans | North Reading Revolution |
G6BM1G1-35119 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RENEGADE | Topsfield Masco Forza |
G6BM1G1-35118 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Milan | Swampscott Blue Attack |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM1G2-35155 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Revolution | Haverhill Thundercats |
G6BM1G2-35154 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hunters | Andover Beasley |
G6BM1G2-35153 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen CREW | Methuen Warriors |
G6BM1G2-35152 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Revolution | Georgetown Inter |
G6BM1G2-35160 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Revolution | Fishermen CREW |
G6BM1G2-35162 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Revolution | Methuen Warriors |
G6BM1G2-35163 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Thundercats | Andover Beasley |
G6BM1G2-35161 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hunters | Georgetown Inter |
G6BM1G2-35143 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Beasley | Methuen Warriors |
G6BM1G2-35141 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Revolution | Fishermen CREW |
G6BM1G2-35142 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Thundercats | Georgetown Inter |
G6BM1G2-35140 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hunters | Marblehead Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35171 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Warriors | Andover Beasley |
G6BM1G2-35170 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Inter | Haverhill Thundercats |
G6BM1G2-35168 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Revolution | Hamilton-Wenham Hunters |
G6BM1G2-35169 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen CREW | Beverly Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35144 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Revolution | Methuen Warriors |
G6BM1G2-35146 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen CREW | Haverhill Thundercats |
G6BM1G2-35147 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Hunters | Beverly Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35145 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Inter | Andover Beasley |
G6BM1G2-35156 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Thundercats | Marblehead Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35157 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Beasley | Beverly Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35158 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Warriors | Hamilton-Wenham Hunters |
G6BM1G2-35159 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Inter | Fishermen CREW |
G6BM1G2-35167 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen CREW | Hamilton-Wenham Hunters |
G6BM1G2-35166 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Inter | Beverly Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35165 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Warriors | Haverhill Thundercats |
G6BM1G2-35164 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Beasley | Marblehead Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35148 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Revolution | Marblehead Revolution |
G6BM1G2-35150 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Beasley | Fishermen CREW |
G6BM1G2-35149 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Thundercats | Hamilton-Wenham Hunters |
G6BM1G2-35151 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Warriors | Georgetown Inter |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM1G3-35174 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Benfica | Wilmington Fury |
G6BM1G3-35173 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Bull Sharks | Newburyport Rebels |
S24G6BM1G3-35172 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Chaos | North Reading Renegades |
G6BM1G3-35175 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Fire | Ipswich Storm |
G6BM1G3-35178 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Rebels | Dracut Benfica |
G6BM1G3-35176 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Chaos | Ipswich Storm |
G6BM1G3-35177 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Fury | Andover Fire |
S24G6BM1G3-35179 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| North Reading Renegades | Woburn Bull Sharks |
G6BM1G3-35181 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Benfica | North Reading Renegades |
G6BM1G3-35180 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Bull Sharks | Salem Chaos |
G6BM1G3-35183 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Storm | Wilmington Fury |
G6BM1G3-35182 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Fire | Newburyport Rebels |
G6BM1G3-35186 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Renegades | Andover Fire |
G6BM1G3-35187 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Bull Sharks | Dracut Benfica |
G6BM1G3-35184 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2B
| Salem Chaos | Wilmington Fury |
G6BM1G3-35185 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Rebels | Ipswich Storm |
G6BM1G3-35191 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Fury | Newburyport Rebels |
G6BM1G3-35189 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Fire | Woburn Bull Sharks |
G6BM1G3-35188 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Benfica | Salem Chaos |
G6BM1G3-35190 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Storm | North Reading Renegades |
G6BM1G3-35195 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Benfica | Andover Fire |
G6BM1G3-35194 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Bull Sharks | Ipswich Storm |
G6BM1G3-35193 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Renegades | Wilmington Fury |
G6BM1G3-35192 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Chaos | Newburyport Rebels |
G6BM1G3-35196 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Fire | Salem Chaos |
G6BM1G3-35198 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Fury | Woburn Bull Sharks |
G6BM1G3-35197 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Storm | Dracut Benfica |
G6BM1G3-35199 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Rebels | North Reading Renegades |
S24G6BM1G3-35200 | Wednesday | May 29, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Renegades | Salem Chaos |
G6BM1G3-35203 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Storm | Andover Fire |
G6BM1G3-35202 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Fury | Dracut Benfica |
G6BM1G3-35201 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Rebels | Woburn Bull Sharks |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM2G1-35206 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover TermiKnightors | Pentucket Panthers |
G6BM2G1-35204 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Ninjas | Topsfield Masco Menace |
G6BM2G1-35205 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wu City | Danvers RAPIDS |
G6BM2G1-35207 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Milan | Ipswich Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35208 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Menace | Ipswich Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35209 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Panthers | Wakefield Milan |
G6BM2G1-35211 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Ninjas | Woburn Wu City |
G6BM2G1-35210 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers RAPIDS | North Andover TermiKnightors |
G6BM2G1-35213 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover TermiKnightors | Peabody Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35212 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wu City | Topsfield Masco Menace |
G6BM2G1-35215 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Ninjas | Pentucket Panthers |
G6BM2G1-35214 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Milan | Danvers RAPIDS |
G6BM2G1-35225 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Ninjas | Pentucket Panthers |
G6BM2G1-35224 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Menace | Danvers RAPIDS |
G6BM2G1-35226 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wu City | Ipswich Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35227 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover TermiKnightors | Wakefield Milan |
G6BM2G1-35220 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover TermiKnightors | Topsfield Masco Menace |
G6BM2G1-35223 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Panthers | Danvers RAPIDS |
G6BM2G1-35221 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Milan | Woburn Wu City |
G6BM2G1-35222 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Ninjas | Peabody Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35218 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Ninjas | Wakefield Milan |
G6BM2G1-35217 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers RAPIDS | Ipswich Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35219 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wu City | North Andover TermiKnightors |
G6BM2G1-35216 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Menace | Pentucket Panthers |
G6BM2G1-35230 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Panthers | Woburn Wu City |
G6BM2G1-35231 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers RAPIDS | Peabody Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35229 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Ninjas | North Andover TermiKnightors |
G6BM2G1-35228 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Milan | Topsfield Masco Menace |
G6BM2G1-35232 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Menace | Peabody Ninjas |
G6BM2G1-35233 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers RAPIDS | Woburn Wu City |
G6BM2G1-35234 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Panthers | North Andover TermiKnightors |
G6BM2G1-35235 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Ninjas | Wakefield Milan |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM2G2-35238 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Dempsey | Topsfield Masco Renegades |
G6BM2G2-35236 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas | Manchester-Essex United |
G6BM2G2-35237 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Galaxy | Marblehead Marauders |
G6BM2G2-35243 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Dempsey | Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas |
G6BM2G2-35244 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Renegades | Marblehead Marauders |
G6BM2G2-35242 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Galaxy | Manchester-Essex United |
G6BM2G2-35240 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Marauders | Andover Dempsey |
G6BM2G2-35241 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas | North Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G2-35239 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex United | Topsfield Masco Renegades |
G6BM2G2-35246 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas | Topsfield Masco Renegades |
G6BM2G2-35247 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Galaxy | Andover Dempsey |
G6BM2G2-35245 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex United | Marblehead Marauders |
G6BM2G2-35249 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Renegades | North Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G2-35248 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Dempsey | Manchester-Essex United |
G6BM2G2-35250 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Marauders | Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas |
G6BM2G2-35252 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Marauders | North Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G2-35253 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Renegades | Andover Dempsey |
G6BM2G2-35251 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex United | Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas |
G6BM2G2-35256 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Galaxy | Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas |
G6BM2G2-35254 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Renegades | Manchester-Essex United |
G6BM2G2-35255 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Dempsey | Marblehead Marauders |
G6BM2G2-35259 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Marauders | Topsfield Masco Renegades |
G6BM2G2-35258 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas | Andover Dempsey |
G6BM2G2-35257 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex United | North Andover Galaxy |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM2G3-35262 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere FORCE | Manchester-Essex Hurricanes |
G6BM2G3-35260 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Lalas | Marblehead Cannons |
G6BM2G3-35261 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Rampage | Lynn Sharks |
G6BM2G3-35264 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Sharks | Revere FORCE |
G6BM2G3-35265 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Lalas | Wilmington Rampage |
G6BM2G3-35263 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Cannons | Manchester-Essex Hurricanes |
G6BM2G3-35267 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere FORCE | Andover Lalas |
G6BM2G3-35266 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Rampage | Marblehead Cannons |
G6BM2G3-35268 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Hurricanes | Lynn Sharks |
G6BM2G3-35269 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Cannons | Lynn Sharks |
G6BM2G3-35271 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Rampage | Revere FORCE |
G6BM2G3-35270 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Lalas | Manchester-Essex Hurricanes |
G6BM2G3-35272 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere FORCE | Marblehead Cannons |
G6BM2G3-35274 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Sharks | Andover Lalas |
G6BM2G3-35273 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Hurricanes | Wilmington Rampage |
G6BM2G3-35276 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Sharks | Wilmington Rampage |
G6BM2G3-35277 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Hurricanes | Revere FORCE |
G6BM2G3-35275 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Cannons | Andover Lalas |
G6BM2G3-35279 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere FORCE | Lynn Sharks |
G6BM2G3-35280 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Rampage | Andover Lalas |
G6BM2G3-35278 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Hurricanes | Marblehead Cannons |
G6BM2G3-35283 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Sharks | Manchester-Essex Hurricanes |
G6BM2G3-35282 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Lalas | Revere FORCE |
G6BM2G3-35281 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Cannons | Wilmington Rampage |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM2G4-35304 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers UNION | Lynnfield Roma |
G6BM2G4-35306 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Cheetahs | Newburyport Knights |
G6BM2G4-35305 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Union | Lawrence THUNDER |
G6BM2G4-35307 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Galaxy | Fishermen STRIKERS |
G6BM2G4-35292 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Cheetahs | Danvers UNION |
G6BM2G4-35293 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Galaxy | Peabody Union |
G6BM2G4-35295 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Knights | Lawrence THUNDER |
G6BM2G4-35294 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen STRIKERS | Lynnfield Roma |
G6BM2G4-35286 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Galaxy | Lawrence THUNDER |
G6BM2G4-35284 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Union | Danvers UNION |
G6BM2G4-35285 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Cheetahs | Lynnfield Roma |
G6BM2G4-35287 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen STRIKERS | Newburyport Knights |
G6BM2G4-35299 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Cheetahs | Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G4-35298 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Union | Fishermen STRIKERS |
G6BM2G4-35297 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Roma | Newburyport Knights |
G6BM2G4-35296 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers UNION | Lawrence THUNDER |
G6BM2G4-35302 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Knights | Peabody Union |
G6BM2G4-35303 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence THUNDER | Lynnfield Roma |
G6BM2G4-35301 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen STRIKERS | Beverly Cheetahs |
G6BM2G4-35300 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Galaxy | Danvers UNION |
G6BM2G4-35289 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence THUNDER | Fishermen STRIKERS |
G6BM2G4-35291 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Union | Beverly Cheetahs |
G6BM2G4-35290 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Roma | Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G4-35288 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers UNION | Newburyport Knights |
G6BM2G4-35309 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Knights | Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G4-35310 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence THUNDER | Beverly Cheetahs |
G6BM2G4-35308 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen STRIKERS | Danvers UNION |
G6BM2G4-35311 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Roma | Peabody Union |
G6BM2G4-35315 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Knights | Fishermen STRIKERS |
G6BM2G4-35314 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence THUNDER | Andover Galaxy |
G6BM2G4-35312 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers UNION | Peabody Union |
G6BM2G4-35313 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Roma | Beverly Cheetahs |
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 5
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BM2G5-35318 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Barrage | Topsfield Masco Mayhem |
G6BM2G5-35319 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Predators | Lynnfield Inter |
G6BM2G5-35317 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Mariners | Wakefield Napoli |
G6BM2G5-35316 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Vikings | North Reading Cyclones |
G6BM2G5-35323 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Vikings | Beverly Mariners |
S24G6BM2G5-35320 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| North Reading Cyclones | Lynnfield Inter |
G6BM2G5-35321 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Mayhem | Wilmington Predators |
G6BM2G5-35322 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Napoli | North Andover Barrage |
G6BM2G5-35325 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Barrage | Winthrop Vikings |
G6BM2G5-35324 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Mariners | North Reading Cyclones |
G6BM2G5-35326 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Predators | Wakefield Napoli |
G6BM2G5-35327 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Inter | Topsfield Masco Mayhem |
G6BM2G5-35340 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Predators | North Reading Cyclones |
G6BM2G5-35343 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Napoli | Winthrop Vikings |
G6BM2G5-35341 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Inter | North Andover Barrage |
G6BM2G5-35342 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Mayhem | Beverly Mariners |
G6BM2G5-35334 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Inter | Winthrop Vikings |
G6BM2G5-35332 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Barrage | North Reading Cyclones |
G6BM2G5-35333 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Predators | Beverly Mariners |
G6BM2G5-35335 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Mayhem | Wakefield Napoli |
G6BM2G5-35338 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Mariners | Lynnfield Inter |
G6BM2G5-35339 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Barrage | Wilmington Predators |
G6BM2G5-35337 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Vikings | Topsfield Masco Mayhem |
G6BM2G5-35336 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cyclones | Wakefield Napoli |
G6BM2G5-35331 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Mariners | North Andover Barrage |
G6BM2G5-35328 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cyclones | Topsfield Masco Mayhem |
G6BM2G5-35329 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Napoli | Lynnfield Inter |
G6BM2G5-35330 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Vikings | Wilmington Predators |
G6BM2G5-35344 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cyclones | Winthrop Vikings |
G6BM2G5-35346 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Mayhem | North Andover Barrage |
G6BM2G5-35347 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Inter | Wilmington Predators |
G6BM2G5-35345 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Napoli | Beverly Mariners |
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC1G1-35349 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Jaguars | Georgetown Storm |
G6BC1G1-35350 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton HAWKS | Ipswich Thunder |
G6BC1G1-35348 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Chargers | Lawrence REBELS |
G6BC1G1-35351 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Barcelona | Methuen Storm |
G6BC1G1-35352 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence REBELS | Methuen Storm |
G6BC1G1-35353 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Thunder | Dracut Barcelona |
G6BC1G1-35355 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Chargers | Beverly Jaguars |
G6BC1G1-35354 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Storm | Triton HAWKS |
G6BC1G1-35359 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Storm | Ipswich Thunder |
G6BC1G1-35358 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Barcelona | Georgetown Storm |
G6BC1G1-35356 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Jaguars | Lawrence REBELS |
G6BC1G1-35357 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton HAWKS | Winthrop Chargers |
G6BC1G1-35363 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Jaguars | Triton HAWKS |
G6BC1G1-35360 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence REBELS | Ipswich Thunder |
G6BC1G1-35362 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Chargers | Dracut Barcelona |
G6BC1G1-35361 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Storm | Methuen Storm |
G6BC1G1-35366 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Storm | Winthrop Chargers |
G6BC1G1-35364 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton HAWKS | Lawrence REBELS |
G6BC1G1-35365 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Barcelona | Beverly Jaguars |
G6BC1G1-35367 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Thunder | Georgetown Storm |
G6BC1G1-35369 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Chargers | Ipswich Thunder |
G6BC1G1-35370 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Jaguars | Methuen Storm |
G6BC1G1-35368 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence REBELS | Georgetown Storm |
G6BC1G1-35371 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton HAWKS | Dracut Barcelona |
G6BC1G1-35375 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Storm | Winthrop Chargers |
G6BC1G1-35372 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Barcelona | Lawrence REBELS |
G6BC1G1-35373 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Storm | Triton HAWKS |
G6BC1G1-35374 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Thunder | Beverly Jaguars |
G6BC1G1-35376 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence REBELS | Winthrop Chargers |
G6BC1G1-35379 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Storm | Dracut Barcelona |
G6BC1G1-35378 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Thunder | Triton HAWKS |
G6BC1G1-35377 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Storm | Beverly Jaguars |
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G6BC1G2-35383 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Reyna | Pentucket Rattlesnakes |
G6BC1G2-35380 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Panthers | Marblehead Privateers |
G6BC1G2-35381 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Flames | Swampscott Blue Bombers |
G6BC1G2-35382 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wuventus | Saugus RED DEVILS |
G6BC1G2-35390 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Reyna | Swampscott Blue Bombers |
G6BC1G2-35388 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Flames | Marblehead Privateers |
G6BC1G2-35391 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Rattlesnakes | Saugus RED DEVILS |
G6BC1G2-35389 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wuventus | Peabody Panthers |
G6BC1G2-35385 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RED DEVILS | Andover Reyna |
G6BC1G2-35387 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Panthers | North Andover Flames |
G6BC1G2-35386 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Bombers | Woburn Wuventus |
G6BC1G2-35384 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Privateers | Pentucket Rattlesnakes |
G6BC1G2-35394 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Panthers | Andover Reyna |
G6BC1G2-35395 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Flames | Woburn Wuventus |
G6BC1G2-35393 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Bombers | Pentucket Rattlesnakes |
G6BC1G2-35392 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Privateers | Saugus RED DEVILS |
G6BC1G2-35398 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Rattlesnakes | Peabody Panthers |
G6BC1G2-35397 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Reyna | North Andover Flames |
G6BC1G2-35396 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wuventus | Marblehead Privateers |
G6BC1G2-35399 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RED DEVILS | Swampscott Blue Bombers |
G6BC1G2-35405 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Rattlesnakes | Woburn Wuventus |
G6BC1G2-35407 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Bombers | Peabody Panthers |
G6BC1G2-35406 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 3 (G6)
| Saugus RED DEVILS | North Andover Flames |
G6BC1G2-35404 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Reyna | Marblehead Privateers |
G6BC1G2-35401 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Panthers | Saugus RED DEVILS |
G6BC1G2-35402 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Flames | Pentucket Rattlesnakes |
G6BC1G2-35403 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Wuventus | Andover Reyna |
G6BC1G2-35400 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Privateers | Swampscott Blue Bombers |
G6BC1G2-35408 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Privateers | Peabody Panthers |
G6BC1G2-35411 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Rattlesnakes | Andover Reyna |
G6BC1G2-35409 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Bombers | North Andover Flames |
G6BC1G2-35410 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus RED DEVILS | Woburn Wuventus |
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC1G3-35422 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Spartans | Marblehead Ferrymen |
G6BC1G3-35420 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Jaguars FC | Wakefield Roma |
G6BC1G3-35421 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins | North Reading Rebels |
G6BC1G3-35423 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Riptide | Topsfield Masco Arsenal |
G6BC1G3-35413 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Jaguars FC | Marblehead Ferrymen |
G6BC1G3-35414 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins | Topsfield Masco Arsenal |
G6BC1G3-35415 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Spartans | Georgetown Riptide |
S24G6BC1G3-35419 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| North Reading Rebels | Peabody Jaguars FC |
G6BC1G3-35417 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Arsenal | Methuen Spartans |
G6BC1G3-35416 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Roma | Georgetown Riptide |
G6BC1G3-35418 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Ferrymen | Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins |
S24G6BC1G3-35412 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Rebels | Wakefield Roma |
G6BC1G3-35431 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Arsenal | Marblehead Ferrymen |
G6BC1G3-35428 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins | Wakefield Roma |
G6BC1G3-35429 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Spartans | Peabody Jaguars FC |
G6BC1G3-35430 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Riptide | North Reading Rebels |
G6BC1G3-35427 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Jaguars FC | Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins |
G6BC1G3-35426 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Rebels | Methuen Spartans |
G6BC1G3-35424 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Roma | Topsfield Masco Arsenal |
G6BC1G3-35425 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Ferrymen | Georgetown Riptide |
G6BC1G3-35433 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Rebels | Topsfield Masco Arsenal |
G6BC1G3-35432 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Roma | Marblehead Ferrymen |
G6BC1G3-35435 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins | Methuen Spartans |
G6BC1G3-35434 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Jaguars FC | Georgetown Riptide |
G6BC1G3-35436 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Spartans | Wakefield Roma |
G6BC1G3-35438 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Arsenal | Peabody Jaguars FC |
G6BC1G3-35437 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Riptide | Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins |
G6BC1G3-35439 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Ferrymen | North Reading Rebels |
G6BC1G3-35442 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Arsenal | Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins |
G6BC1G3-35441 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Ferrymen | Peabody Jaguars FC |
G6BC1G3-35440 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Roma | North Reading Rebels |
G6BC1G3-35443 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Riptide | Methuen Spartans |
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC1G4-35447 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Strikers | Newburyport GLADIATORS |
G6BC1G4-35445 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Arsenal | Amesbury Raiders |
G6BC1G4-35444 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Sharks | Salem Warlocks |
S24G6BC1G4-35446 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Revolution | Danvers GALAXY |
G6BC1G4-35449 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers GALAXY | Wilmington Strikers |
G6BC1G4-35450 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Raiders | Andover Revolution |
G6BC1G4-35451 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Sharks | Dracut Arsenal |
G6BC1G4-35448 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Warlocks | Newburyport GLADIATORS |
G6BC1G4-35455 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport GLADIATORS | Danvers GALAXY |
G6BC1G4-35453 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Revolution | Hamilton-Wenham Sharks |
G6BC1G4-35452 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Arsenal | Salem Warlocks |
G6BC1G4-35454 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Strikers | Amesbury Raiders |
G6BC1G4-35457 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Raiders | Newburyport GLADIATORS |
G6BC1G4-35459 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Arsenal | Andover Revolution |
G6BC1G4-35458 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Sharks | Wilmington Strikers |
G6BC1G4-35456 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Warlocks | Danvers GALAXY |
S24G6BC1G4-35460 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Revolution | Salem Warlocks |
G6BC1G4-35461 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Strikers | Dracut Arsenal |
G6BC1G4-35462 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport GLADIATORS | Hamilton-Wenham Sharks |
G6BC1G4-35463 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers GALAXY | Amesbury Raiders |
G6BC1G4-35467 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Revolution | Wilmington Strikers |
G6BC1G4-35465 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8B
| Hamilton-Wenham Sharks | Danvers GALAXY |
G6BC1G4-35464 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2B
| Salem Warlocks | Amesbury Raiders |
G6BC1G4-35466 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Arsenal | Newburyport GLADIATORS |
G6BC1G4-35470 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers GALAXY | Dracut Arsenal |
G6BC1G4-35471 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Raiders | Hamilton-Wenham Sharks |
G6BC1G4-35468 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Strikers | Salem Warlocks |
G6BC1G4-35469 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport GLADIATORS | Andover Revolution |
G6BC1G4-35474 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers GALAXY | Andover Revolution |
G6BC1G4-35473 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Raiders | Dracut Arsenal |
G6BC1G4-35472 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2B
| Salem Warlocks | Hamilton-Wenham Sharks |
G6BC1G4-35475 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport GLADIATORS | Wilmington Strikers |
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 5
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC1G5-35501 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Sporting | Triton STORM |
G6BC1G5-35500 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Rockets | Salem Cyclones |
G6BC1G5-35503 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Chaos | Beverly Tigers |
G6BC1G5-35502 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Guardians | Woburn Messi |
G6BC1G5-35482 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Chaos | Triton STORM |
G6BC1G5-35480 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 2B
| Salem Cyclones | Andover Sporting |
G6BC1G5-35481 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Guardians | North Andover Rockets |
G6BC1G5-35483 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Tigers | Woburn Messi |
G6BC1G5-35485 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton STORM | Beverly Tigers |
G6BC1G5-35486 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Rockets | Swampscott Blue Chaos |
G6BC1G5-35487 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Sporting | Wilmington Guardians |
G6BC1G5-35484 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Messi | Salem Cyclones |
G6BC1G5-35490 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Tigers | North Andover Rockets |
G6BC1G5-35489 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Chaos | Andover Sporting |
G6BC1G5-35488 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 2B
| Salem Cyclones | Wilmington Guardians |
G6BC1G5-35491 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Messi | Triton STORM |
G6BC1G5-35494 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Sporting | Beverly Tigers |
G6BC1G5-35492 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton STORM | Salem Cyclones |
G6BC1G5-35495 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Guardians | Swampscott Blue Chaos |
G6BC1G5-35493 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Rockets | Woburn Messi |
G6BC1G5-35497 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Tigers | Wilmington Guardians |
G6BC1G5-35499 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton STORM | North Andover Rockets |
G6BC1G5-35498 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Messi | Andover Sporting |
G6BC1G5-35496 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Cyclones | Swampscott Blue Chaos |
G6BC1G5-35476 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Tigers | Salem Cyclones |
G6BC1G5-35478 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton STORM | Wilmington Guardians |
G6BC1G5-35479 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Rockets | Andover Sporting |
G6BC1G5-35477 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Messi | Swampscott Blue Chaos |
G6BC1G5-35506 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Guardians | Triton STORM |
G6BC1G5-35507 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Sporting | North Andover Rockets |
G6BC1G5-35505 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Chaos | Woburn Messi |
G6BC1G5-35504 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Cyclones | Beverly Tigers |
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC2G1-35514 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SPARTANS | Methuen Avalanche |
G6BC2G1-35512 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes | Wilmington Cyclones |
G6BC2G1-35515 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Wildcats | North Andover Scarlet United |
G6BC2G1-35513 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen RIPTIDE | Andover Wynalda |
G6BC2G1-35519 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Cyclones | Fishermen RIPTIDE |
G6BC2G1-35517 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Avalanche | Beverly Wildcats |
G6BC2G1-35518 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Wynalda | Saugus SPARTANS |
G6BC2G1-35516 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Scarlet United | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes |
G6BC2G1-35508 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Wildcats | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes |
G6BC2G1-35509 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Scarlet United | Saugus SPARTANS |
G6BC2G1-35511 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Wynalda | Wilmington Cyclones |
G6BC2G1-35510 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Avalanche | Fishermen RIPTIDE |
G6BC2G1-35524 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Avalanche | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes |
G6BC2G1-35526 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Cyclones | Beverly Wildcats |
G6BC2G1-35525 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Wynalda | North Andover Scarlet United |
G6BC2G1-35527 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen RIPTIDE | Saugus SPARTANS |
G6BC2G1-35523 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Scarlet United | Methuen Avalanche |
G6BC2G1-35522 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Wildcats | Andover Wynalda |
G6BC2G1-35520 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes | Fishermen RIPTIDE |
G6BC2G1-35521 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 3 (G6)
| Saugus SPARTANS | Wilmington Cyclones |
G6BC2G1-35531 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Avalanche | Andover Wynalda |
G6BC2G1-35530 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Scarlet United | Wilmington Cyclones |
G6BC2G1-35528 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes | Saugus SPARTANS |
G6BC2G1-35529 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Wildcats | Fishermen RIPTIDE |
G6BC2G1-35535 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SPARTANS | Beverly Wildcats |
G6BC2G1-35532 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Wynalda | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes |
G6BC2G1-35533 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Cyclones | Methuen Avalanche |
G6BC2G1-35534 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen RIPTIDE | North Andover Scarlet United |
G6BC2G1-35536 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Hurricanes | Beverly Wildcats |
G6BC2G1-35538 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen RIPTIDE | Methuen Avalanche |
G6BC2G1-35537 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Saugus Field 3 (G6)
| Saugus SPARTANS | North Andover Scarlet United |
G6BC2G1-35539 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Cyclones | Andover Wynalda |
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC2G2-35569 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Rangers | Andover Timbers |
G6BC2G2-35571 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Lions | Rockport Wolfpack |
S24G6BC2G2-35568 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill Field 2
| North Reading Green Machine FC | Haverhill Turf Sharks |
G6BC2G2-35570 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Lions | Methuen Gladiators |
G6BC2G2-35546 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Rangers | Methuen Gladiators |
G6BC2G2-35547 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Turf Sharks | Andover Timbers |
G6BC2G2-35545 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Lions | Rockport Wolfpack |
S24G6BC2G2-35544 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| North Reading Green Machine FC | Pentucket Lions |
G6BC2G2-35549 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Gladiators | Haverhill Turf Sharks |
G6BC2G2-35551 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Lions | Wakefield Lions |
G6BC2G2-35548 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Timbers | North Reading Green Machine FC |
G6BC2G2-35550 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Wolfpack | Amesbury Rangers |
G6BC2G2-35555 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Timbers | Methuen Gladiators |
G6BC2G2-35554 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Turf Sharks | Rockport Wolfpack |
G6BC2G2-35553 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Rangers | Pentucket Lions |
G6BC2G2-35552 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Green Machine FC | Wakefield Lions |
G6BC2G2-35557 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Wolfpack | Andover Timbers |
G6BC2G2-35556 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Gladiators | North Reading Green Machine FC |
G6BC2G2-35558 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Lions | Haverhill Turf Sharks |
G6BC2G2-35559 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Lions | Amesbury Rangers |
S24G6BC2G2-35562 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Timbers | Pentucket Lions |
G6BC2G2-35561 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Turf Sharks | Wakefield Lions |
G6BC2G2-35563 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Gladiators | Rockport Wolfpack |
G6BC2G2-35560 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Green Machine FC | Amesbury Rangers |
G6BC2G2-35567 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Rangers | Haverhill Turf Sharks |
G6BC2G2-35565 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Lions | Methuen Gladiators |
G6BC2G2-35564 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Wolfpack | North Reading Green Machine FC |
G6BC2G2-35566 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Lions | Andover Timbers |
G6BC2G2-35542 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Gladiators | Wakefield Lions |
G6BC2G2-35541 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Timbers | Amesbury Rangers |
S24G6BC2G2-35540 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| Haverhill Turf Sharks | North Reading Green Machine FC |
G6BC2G2-35543 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Wolfpack | Pentucket Lions |
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6BC2G3-35591 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Lazio | Topsfield Masco Impact |
G6BC2G3-35590 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Cobras | Dracut Sevilla |
G6BC2G3-35588 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Blazers | Marblehead Continentals |
G6BC2G3-35589 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Eagles | Andover United |
G6BC2G3-35577 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Lazio | Methuen Eagles |
G6BC2G3-35578 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Impact | Wilmington Blazers |
G6BC2G3-35579 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Sevilla | Andover United |
G6BC2G3-35576 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Continentals | Pentucket Cobras |
G6BC2G3-35580 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover United | Marblehead Continentals |
G6BC2G3-35583 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Cobras | Lynnfield Lazio |
G6BC2G3-35581 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Blazers | Dracut Sevilla |
G6BC2G3-35582 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Eagles | Topsfield Masco Impact |
S24G6BC2G3-35587 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover United | Wilmington Blazers |
G6BC2G3-35586 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Sevilla | Methuen Eagles |
G6BC2G3-35585 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Impact | Pentucket Cobras |
G6BC2G3-35584 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Continentals | Lynnfield Lazio |
G6BC2G3-35575 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Eagles | Pentucket Cobras |
G6BC2G3-35574 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Blazers | Lynnfield Lazio |
G6BC2G3-35572 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Sevilla | Marblehead Continentals |
G6BC2G3-35573 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover United | Topsfield Masco Impact |
G6BC2G3-35594 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover United | Pentucket Cobras |
G6BC2G3-35593 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 2)
| Dracut Sevilla | Lynnfield Lazio |
G6BC2G3-35595 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Blazers | Methuen Eagles |
G6BC2G3-35592 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Continentals | Topsfield Masco Impact |
G6BC2G3-35599 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Impact | Dracut Sevilla |
G6BC2G3-35598 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Lazio | Andover United |
G6BC2G3-35597 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Cobras | Wilmington Blazers |
G6BC2G3-35596 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Eagles | Marblehead Continentals |
G6BC2G3-35602 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Lazio | Wilmington Blazers |
G6BC2G3-35601 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Impact | Andover United |
G6BC2G3-35603 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Cobras | Methuen Eagles |
G6BC2G3-35600 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Continentals | Dracut Sevilla |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GM1G1-35623 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Lightning | Manchester-Essex Dolphins |
G6GM1G1-35622 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Storm | Peabody Fury |
G6GM1G1-35621 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Steel | Hamilton-Wenham Tornado |
S24G6GM1G1-35620 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Akers | Wakefield Celtic |
G6GM1G1-35634 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Lightning | Andover Akers |
G6GM1G1-35635 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Storm | Georgetown Blue Steel |
G6GM1G1-35632 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Celtic | Peabody Fury |
G6GM1G1-35633 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Dolphins | Hamilton-Wenham Tornado |
G6GM1G1-35606 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Akers | Newburyport Lightning |
G6GM1G1-35604 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Fury | Wakefield Celtic |
G6GM1G1-35605 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Tornado | Manchester-Essex Dolphins |
G6GM1G1-35607 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Steel | Wilmington Storm |
G6GM1G1-35627 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Akers | Georgetown Blue Steel |
G6GM1G1-35626 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Tornado | Wilmington Storm |
G6GM1G1-35625 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Fury | Newburyport Lightning |
G6GM1G1-35624 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Celtic | Manchester-Essex Dolphins |
G6GM1G1-35611 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Fury | Hamilton-Wenham Tornado |
G6GM1G1-35609 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Lightning | Georgetown Blue Steel |
G6GM1G1-35608 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Celtic | Wilmington Storm |
G6GM1G1-35610 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Dolphins | Andover Akers |
G6GM1G1-35629 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Storm | Andover Akers |
G6GM1G1-35630 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Lightning | Hamilton-Wenham Tornado |
G6GM1G1-35628 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Steel | Wakefield Celtic |
G6GM1G1-35631 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Dolphins | Peabody Fury |
G6GM1G1-35618 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Fury | Georgetown Blue Steel |
G6GM1G1-35619 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Tornado | Andover Akers |
G6GM1G1-35616 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Celtic | Newburyport Lightning |
G6GM1G1-35617 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Dolphins | Wilmington Storm |
G6GM1G1-35615 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Storm | Newburyport Lightning |
G6GM1G1-35613 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Akers | Peabody Fury |
G6GM1G1-35612 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Tornado | Wakefield Celtic |
G6GM1G1-35614 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Steel | Manchester-Essex Dolphins |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G6GM1G2-35658 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| North Reading Swarm | Wilmington Lightning |
G6GM1G2-35659 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Hotshots | Andover Attack |
G6GM1G2-35656 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Militia | Topsfield Masco Chaos |
G6GM1G2-35657 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Storm | Lynnfield Spirit |
G6GM1G2-35666 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Spirit | Woburn Hotshots |
G6GM1G2-35665 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Chaos | North Reading Swarm |
G6GM1G2-35664 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Militia | North Andover Storm |
G6GM1G2-35667 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Lightning | Andover Attack |
G6GM1G2-35648 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Militia | Lynnfield Spirit |
G6GM1G2-35650 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Storm | Andover Attack |
G6GM1G2-35649 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Chaos | Wilmington Lightning |
S24G6GM1G2-35646 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Attack | Topsfield Masco Chaos |
G6GM1G2-35645 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Hotshots | North Andover Storm |
G6GM1G2-35644 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Swarm | Marblehead Militia |
G6GM1G2-35647 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Lightning | Lynnfield Spirit |
S24G6GM1G2-35653 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Attack | North Reading Swarm |
G6GM1G2-35655 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Spirit | Topsfield Masco Chaos |
G6GM1G2-35652 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Hotshots | Marblehead Militia |
G6GM1G2-35654 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Lightning | North Andover Storm |
S24G6GM1G2-35651 | Wednesday | May 8, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Swarm | Woburn Hotshots |
G6GM1G2-35662 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Spirit | North Reading Swarm |
G6GM1G2-35663 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Chaos | North Andover Storm |
G6GM1G2-35661 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Lightning | Woburn Hotshots |
S24G6GM1G2-35660 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Attack | Marblehead Militia |
G6GM1G2-35643 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Storm | North Reading Swarm |
G6GM1G2-35642 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Chaos | Woburn Hotshots |
G6GM1G2-35641 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Spirit | Andover Attack |
G6GM1G2-35640 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Militia | Wilmington Lightning |
S24G6GM1G2-35639 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Attack | Wilmington Lightning |
G6GM1G2-35638 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Hotshots | Lynnfield Spirit |
G6GM1G2-35636 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Storm | Marblehead Militia |
G6GM1G2-35637 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Swarm | Topsfield Masco Chaos |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GM1G3-35687 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Blaze | Topsfield Masco Storm |
G6GM1G3-35684 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Bandits | Swampscott Blue Steel |
G6GM1G3-35685 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Fire | Dracut Juventus |
G6GM1G3-35686 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Blizzard | Peabody Azzurri |
G6GM1G3-35690 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Juventus | Newburyport Blizzard |
G6GM1G3-35691 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Bandits | Wakefield Fire |
G6GM1G3-35689 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Azzurri | Lynnfield Blaze |
G6GM1G3-35688 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Steel | Topsfield Masco Storm |
G6GM1G3-35693 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Blizzard | Methuen Bandits |
G6GM1G3-35694 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Blaze | Dracut Juventus |
G6GM1G3-35695 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Storm | Peabody Azzurri |
G6GM1G3-35692 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Fire | Swampscott Blue Steel |
G6GM1G3-35676 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Juventus | Swampscott Blue Steel |
G6GM1G3-35677 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Bandits | Peabody Azzurri |
G6GM1G3-35679 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Blizzard | Lynnfield Blaze |
G6GM1G3-35678 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Fire | Topsfield Masco Storm |
G6GM1G3-35674 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Storm | Methuen Bandits |
G6GM1G3-35672 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Steel | Newburyport Blizzard |
G6GM1G3-35675 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Azzurri | Dracut Juventus |
G6GM1G3-35673 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Blaze | Wakefield Fire |
G6GM1G3-35696 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Steel | Peabody Azzurri |
G6GM1G3-35699 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Blizzard | Wakefield Fire |
G6GM1G3-35698 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Blaze | Methuen Bandits |
G6GM1G3-35697 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Storm | Dracut Juventus |
G6GM1G3-35683 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Juventus | Methuen Bandits |
G6GM1G3-35680 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Steel | Lynnfield Blaze |
G6GM1G3-35682 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Azzurri | Wakefield Fire |
G6GM1G3-35681 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Storm | Newburyport Blizzard |
G6GM1G3-35670 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Bandits | Lynnfield Blaze |
G6GM1G3-35668 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Azzurri | Swampscott Blue Steel |
G6GM1G3-35669 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Juventus | Topsfield Masco Storm |
G6GM1G3-35671 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Fire | Newburyport Blizzard |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GM2G1-35706 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Force | Wakefield Olympiacos |
G6GM2G1-35707 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bengals | North Andover KnightTerrors |
G6GM2G1-35705 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers BREAKERS | Wilmington Chargers |
G6GM2G1-35704 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Patriots | Pentucket Sirens |
G6GM2G1-35731 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Sirens | Wilmington Chargers |
G6GM2G1-35730 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers BREAKERS | Wakefield Olympiacos |
G6GM2G1-35728 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Patriots | Beverly Bengals |
G6GM2G1-35729 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Force | North Andover KnightTerrors |
G6GM2G1-35727 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Force | Beverly Bengals |
G6GM2G1-35726 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers BREAKERS | North Andover KnightTerrors |
G6GM2G1-35725 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Sirens | Wakefield Olympiacos |
G6GM2G1-35724 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Chargers | Marblehead Patriots |
G6GM2G1-35715 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover KnightTerrors | Wakefield Olympiacos |
G6GM2G1-35714 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bengals | Wilmington Chargers |
G6GM2G1-35712 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Patriots | Danvers BREAKERS |
G6GM2G1-35713 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Force | Pentucket Sirens |
G6GM2G1-35719 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers BREAKERS | Topsfield Masco Force |
G6GM2G1-35718 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Sirens | Beverly Bengals |
G6GM2G1-35717 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Chargers | North Andover KnightTerrors |
G6GM2G1-35716 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Olympiacos | Marblehead Patriots |
G6GM2G1-35722 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover KnightTerrors | Pentucket Sirens |
G6GM2G1-35720 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Patriots | Topsfield Masco Force |
G6GM2G1-35721 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bengals | Danvers BREAKERS |
G6GM2G1-35723 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Olympiacos | Wilmington Chargers |
G6GM2G1-35711 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Sirens | Danvers BREAKERS |
G6GM2G1-35710 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Chargers | Topsfield Masco Force |
G6GM2G1-35708 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover KnightTerrors | Marblehead Patriots |
G6GM2G1-35709 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Olympiacos | Beverly Bengals |
G6GM2G1-35701 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover KnightTerrors | Topsfield Masco Force |
G6GM2G1-35703 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Chargers | Pentucket Sirens |
G6GM2G1-35702 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Olympiacos | Danvers BREAKERS |
S24G6GM2G1-35700 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bengals | Marblehead Patriots |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G6GM2G2-35751 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Chastain | Danvers SPIRIT |
G6GM2G2-35749 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Strikers | Winthrop Waves |
G6GM2G2-35748 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bobcats | North Reading Bandits |
G6GM2G2-35750 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Cheetahs | North Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G2-35734 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bobcats | Andover Chastain |
G6GM2G2-35732 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Lightning | North Reading Bandits |
G6GM2G2-35735 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Strikers | Ipswich Cheetahs |
G6GM2G2-35733 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Waves | Danvers SPIRIT |
G6GM2G2-35742 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Strikers | Danvers SPIRIT |
G6GM2G2-35741 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bobcats | North Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G2-35743 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Cheetahs | Andover Chastain |
G6GM2G2-35740 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Waves | North Reading Bandits |
G6GM2G2-35756 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Haverhill Field 2
| Haverhill Strikers | North Reading Bandits |
G6GM2G2-35759 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers SPIRIT | North Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G2-35757 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Cheetahs | Beverly Bobcats |
G6GM2G2-35758 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Chastain | Winthrop Waves |
G6GM2G2-35739 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Lightning | Winthrop Waves |
G6GM2G2-35736 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Bandits | Ipswich Cheetahs |
G6GM2G2-35737 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Chastain | Haverhill Strikers |
G6GM2G2-35738 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers SPIRIT | Beverly Bobcats |
G6GM2G2-35761 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers SPIRIT | Winthrop Waves |
G6GM2G2-35760 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Bandits | North Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G2-35763 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Cheetahs | Haverhill Strikers |
G6GM2G2-35762 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Chastain | Beverly Bobcats |
G6GM2G2-35745 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers SPIRIT | Ipswich Cheetahs |
G6GM2G2-35744 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Bandits | Andover Chastain |
G6GM2G2-35747 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Waves | Beverly Bobcats |
G6GM2G2-35746 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Lightning | Haverhill Strikers |
G6GM2G2-35755 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Bobcats | Haverhill Strikers |
G6GM2G2-35752 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Bandits | Danvers SPIRIT |
G6GM2G2-35754 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Waves | Ipswich Cheetahs |
G6GM2G2-35753 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Lightning | Andover Chastain |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GM2G3-35789 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Breakers | Andover Fawcett |
G6GM2G3-35791 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Flash | Beverly Lynx |
G6GM2G3-35790 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers PRIDE | Andover Blaze |
G6GM2G3-35788 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Hurricanes | Amesbury Storm |
G6GM2G3-35765 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Blaze | Topsfield Masco Flash |
G6GM2G3-35767 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Hurricanes | Pentucket Breakers |
G6GM2G3-35766 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Fawcett | Danvers PRIDE |
G6GM2G3-35764 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lynx | Amesbury Storm |
G6GM2G3-35774 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Hurricanes | Topsfield Masco Flash |
G6GM2G3-35772 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Blaze | Amesbury Storm |
G6GM2G3-35775 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Breakers | Danvers PRIDE |
G6GM2G3-35773 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Fawcett | Beverly Lynx |
G6GM2G3-35779 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Blaze | Andover Fawcett |
G6GM2G3-35776 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Storm | Danvers PRIDE |
G6GM2G3-35778 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lynx | Newburyport Hurricanes |
G6GM2G3-35777 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Flash | Pentucket Breakers |
G6GM2G3-35782 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Breakers | Beverly Lynx |
G6GM2G3-35781 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Hurricanes | Andover Blaze |
G6GM2G3-35780 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Fawcett | Amesbury Storm |
G6GM2G3-35783 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers PRIDE | Topsfield Masco Flash |
G6GM2G3-35784 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Storm | Topsfield Masco Flash |
G6GM2G3-35787 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Fawcett | Newburyport Hurricanes |
G6GM2G3-35785 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lynx | Danvers PRIDE |
G6GM2G3-35786 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Blaze | Pentucket Breakers |
G6GM2G3-35771 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lynx | Andover Blaze |
G6GM2G3-35770 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Flash | Andover Fawcett |
G6GM2G3-35768 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Storm | Pentucket Breakers |
G6GM2G3-35769 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers PRIDE | Newburyport Hurricanes |
G6GM2G3-35795 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Breakers | Newburyport Hurricanes |
G6GM2G3-35794 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers PRIDE | Andover Fawcett |
G6GM2G3-35793 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Flash | Andover Blaze |
G6GM2G3-35792 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 14 | Amesbury Storm | Beverly Lynx |
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G6GM2G4-35812 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Lightning | Salem Spirit |
G6GM2G4-35815 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence JAGUARS | Lynnfield Phoenix |
G6GM2G4-35814 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere CYCLONES | Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm |
G6GM2G4-35813 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Crush | Woburn Renegades |
G6GM2G4-35797 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Renegades | Lynnfield Phoenix |
G6GM2G4-35796 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm | Salem Spirit |
G6GM2G4-35799 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Crush | Revere CYCLONES |
G6GM2G4-35798 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Lightning | Lawrence JAGUARS |
G6GM2G4-35822 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence JAGUARS | Woburn Renegades |
G6GM2G4-35821 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere CYCLONES | Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G4-35823 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Phoenix | Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm |
G6GM2G4-35820 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Crush | Salem Spirit |
G6GM2G4-35801 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence JAGUARS | Georgetown Blue Crush |
G6GM2G4-35802 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Phoenix | Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G4-35803 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm | Woburn Renegades |
G6GM2G4-35800 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Spirit | Revere CYCLONES |
G6GM2G4-35805 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Lightning | Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm |
G6GM2G4-35807 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere CYCLONES | Lawrence JAGUARS |
G6GM2G4-35806 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Crush | Lynnfield Phoenix |
G6GM2G4-35804 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Renegades | Salem Spirit |
G6GM2G4-35817 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm | Lawrence JAGUARS |
G6GM2G4-35818 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Renegades | Revere CYCLONES |
G6GM2G4-35819 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Lightning | Georgetown Blue Crush |
G6GM2G4-35816 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Spirit | Lynnfield Phoenix |
G6GM2G4-35811 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn Renegades | Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G4-35810 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm | Georgetown Blue Crush |
G6GM2G4-35808 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Spirit | Lawrence JAGUARS |
G6GM2G4-35809 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Phoenix | Revere CYCLONES |
G6GM2G4-35826 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence JAGUARS | Andover Lightning |
G6GM2G4-35827 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Revere Field B - G6
| Revere CYCLONES | Georgetown Blue Crush |
G6GM2G4-35825 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Phoenix | Woburn Renegades |
G6GM2G4-35824 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Spirit | Hamilton-Wenham Snowstorm |
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC1G1-35850 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Astros | Wilmington Hurricanes |
S24G6GC1G1-35849 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| North Reading Thunder | Manchester-Essex Dragons |
G6GC1G1-35848 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Volunteers | Saugus LADY SACHEMS |
G6GC1G1-35851 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Rangers | Woburn United |
G6GC1G1-35838 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn United | Saugus LADY SACHEMS |
G6GC1G1-35836 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Astros | Marblehead Volunteers |
G6GC1G1-35837 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Rangers | North Reading Thunder |
G6GC1G1-35839 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Hurricanes | Manchester-Essex Dragons |
G6GC1G1-35831 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn United | Wilmington Hurricanes |
G6GC1G1-35829 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Astros | Saugus LADY SACHEMS |
G6GC1G1-35830 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Rangers | Manchester-Essex Dragons |
G6GC1G1-35841 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus LADY SACHEMS | Wilmington Hurricanes |
G6GC1G1-35840 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Volunteers | Manchester-Essex Dragons |
G6GC1G1-35842 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Thunder | Woburn United |
G6GC1G1-35843 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Astros | Wakefield Rangers |
G6GC1G1-35834 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus LADY SACHEMS | Wakefield Rangers |
G6GC1G1-35832 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Volunteers | Wilmington Hurricanes |
G6GC1G1-35835 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Thunder | Hamilton-Wenham Astros |
G6GC1G1-35833 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Dragons | Woburn United |
G6GC1G1-35857 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus LADY SACHEMS | Hamilton-Wenham Astros |
G6GC1G1-35856 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Volunteers | North Reading Thunder |
G6GC1G1-35859 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Hurricanes | Woburn United |
G6GC1G1-35858 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Dragons | Wakefield Rangers |
S24G6GC1G1-35828 | Wednesday | May 15, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Thunder | Marblehead Volunteers |
G6GC1G1-35855 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus LADY SACHEMS | North Reading Thunder |
G6GC1G1-35852 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn United | Marblehead Volunteers |
G6GC1G1-35853 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Hurricanes | Wakefield Rangers |
G6GC1G1-35854 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Dragons | Hamilton-Wenham Astros |
G6GC1G1-35845 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #2
| Woburn United | Hamilton-Wenham Astros |
G6GC1G1-35844 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Rangers | Marblehead Volunteers |
G6GC1G1-35847 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Dragons | Saugus LADY SACHEMS |
G6GC1G1-35846 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Hurricanes | North Reading Thunder |
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC1G2-35871 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Tornadoes | Manchester-Essex Seahawks |
G6GC1G2-35870 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Foudy | Marblehead Brigades |
G6GC1G2-35868 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Blue Phoenix | Wakefield Courage |
G6GC1G2-35869 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Pumas | Triton ARSENAL |
G6GC1G2-35863 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Foudy | Newburyport Tornadoes |
G6GC1G2-35860 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton ARSENAL | Wakefield Courage |
G6GC1G2-35861 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Blue Phoenix | Marblehead Brigades |
G6GC1G2-35862 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Pumas | Manchester-Essex Seahawks |
G6GC1G2-35867 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton ARSENAL | Methuen Blue Phoenix |
G6GC1G2-35864 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Courage | Newburyport Tornadoes |
G6GC1G2-35866 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Brigades | Ipswich Pumas |
G6GC1G2-35865 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Seahawks | Andover Foudy |
G6GC1G2-35878 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Tornadoes | Triton ARSENAL |
G6GC1G2-35877 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Foudy | Methuen Blue Phoenix |
G6GC1G2-35876 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Pumas | Wakefield Courage |
G6GC1G2-35879 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Seahawks | Marblehead Brigades |
G6GC1G2-35874 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton ARSENAL | Andover Foudy |
G6GC1G2-35875 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Blue Phoenix | Ipswich Pumas |
G6GC1G2-35873 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Brigades | Newburyport Tornadoes |
G6GC1G2-35872 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Courage | Manchester-Essex Seahawks |
G6GC1G2-35882 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Blue Phoenix | Newburyport Tornadoes |
G6GC1G2-35881 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton ARSENAL | Manchester-Essex Seahawks |
G6GC1G2-35880 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 1
| Wakefield Courage | Marblehead Brigades |
G6GC1G2-35883 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Pumas | Andover Foudy |
G6GC1G2-35885 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Tornadoes | Ipswich Pumas |
G6GC1G2-35884 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Foudy | Wakefield Courage |
G6GC1G2-35887 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Brigades | Triton ARSENAL |
G6GC1G2-35886 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1A
| Manchester-Essex Seahawks | Methuen Blue Phoenix |
G6GC1G2-35889 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Brigades | Methuen Blue Phoenix |
G6GC1G2-35891 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Tornadoes | Andover Foudy |
G6GC1G2-35888 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Courage | Triton ARSENAL |
G6GC1G2-35890 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Manchester-Essex Field 1B
| Manchester-Essex Seahawks | Ipswich Pumas |
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC1G3-35911 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Rockets | Newburyport Typhoon |
G6GC1G3-35909 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Strikers | Peabody Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35908 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Dash | Lynn Mockingjays |
G6GC1G3-35910 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Greenheads | Winthrop Storm |
G6GC1G3-35902 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Strikers | Newburyport Typhoon |
G6GC1G3-35901 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Dash | Winthrop Storm |
G6GC1G3-35900 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Strikers | Lynn Mockingjays |
G6GC1G3-35903 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Greenheads | Wilmington Rockets |
G6GC1G3-35896 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Mockingjays | Ipswich Greenheads |
G6GC1G3-35899 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Storm | Peabody Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35897 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Rockets | Andover Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35898 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Typhoon | North Andover Dash |
G6GC1G3-35918 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Rockets | Peabody Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35916 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Strikers | Lynn Mockingjays |
G6GC1G3-35919 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Typhoon | Winthrop Storm |
G6GC1G3-35917 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Greenheads | North Andover Dash |
G6GC1G3-35895 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Strikers | Ipswich Greenheads |
G6GC1G3-35894 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Dash | Wilmington Rockets |
G6GC1G3-35893 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Strikers | Newburyport Typhoon |
G6GC1G3-35892 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G6)
| Winthrop Storm | Lynn Mockingjays |
G6GC1G3-35922 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Rockets | North Andover Dash |
G6GC1G3-35920 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Mockingjays | Winthrop Storm |
G6GC1G3-35921 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Typhoon | Peabody Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35923 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 4
| Ipswich Greenheads | Andover Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35904 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Mockingjays | Wilmington Rockets |
G6GC1G3-35906 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Storm | Andover Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35905 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Typhoon | Ipswich Greenheads |
G6GC1G3-35907 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Strikers | North Andover Dash |
G6GC1G3-35915 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Dash | Andover Strikers |
G6GC1G3-35913 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 2 (G6)
| Winthrop Storm | Wilmington Rockets |
G6GC1G3-35912 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 3
| Lynn Mockingjays | Newburyport Typhoon |
G6GC1G3-35914 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 6
| Peabody Strikers | Ipswich Greenheads |
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G6GC1G4-35935 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 8:30AM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Sea Stars | Topsfield Masco Tsunami |
G6GC1G4-35934 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Commanders | Swampscott Blue Baracuddas |
G6GC1G4-35932 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover RED WAVE | North Reading Cobras |
G6GC1G4-35933 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blizzard | Beverly Fisher Cats |
G6GC1G4-35927 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Commanders | Rockport Sea Stars |
G6GC1G4-35926 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blizzard | Topsfield Masco Tsunami |
G6GC1G4-35924 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Fisher Cats | North Reading Cobras |
G6GC1G4-35925 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover RED WAVE | Swampscott Blue Baracuddas |
G6GC1G4-35951 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Baracuddas | Beverly Fisher Cats |
G6GC1G4-35948 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Commanders | North Reading Cobras |
G6GC1G4-35950 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Tsunami | North Andover RED WAVE |
G6GC1G4-35949 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Sea Stars | Georgetown Blizzard |
G6GC1G4-35930 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Baracuddas | Georgetown Blizzard |
G6GC1G4-35929 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Tsunami | Fishermen Commanders |
G6GC1G4-35928 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cobras | Rockport Sea Stars |
G6GC1G4-35931 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Fisher Cats | North Andover RED WAVE |
G6GC1G4-35945 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Fisher Cats | Topsfield Masco Tsunami |
G6GC1G4-35944 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cobras | Swampscott Blue Baracuddas |
G6GC1G4-35947 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blizzard | Fishermen Commanders |
G6GC1G4-35946 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover RED WAVE | Rockport Sea Stars |
G6GC1G4-35943 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Tsunami | Swampscott Blue Baracuddas |
G6GC1G4-35941 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Commanders | North Andover RED WAVE |
G6GC1G4-35942 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Sea Stars | Beverly Fisher Cats |
G6GC1G4-35940 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blizzard | North Reading Cobras |
G6GC1G4-35939 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover RED WAVE | Georgetown Blizzard |
G6GC1G4-35938 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Fisher Cats | Fishermen Commanders |
G6GC1G4-35937 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Baracuddas | Rockport Sea Stars |
G6GC1G4-35936 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cobras | Topsfield Masco Tsunami |
G6GC1G4-35953 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott HS (G6)
| Swampscott Blue Baracuddas | North Andover RED WAVE |
G6GC1G4-35954 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Tsunami | Georgetown Blizzard |
G6GC1G4-35952 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 2
| North Reading Cobras | Beverly Fisher Cats |
G6GC1G4-35955 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Rockport Field 2a (G6)
| Rockport Sea Stars | Fishermen Commanders |
Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC2G1-35984 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Commanders | Triton UNITED |
G6GC2G1-35986 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Typhoon | Andover Hamm |
G6GC2G1-35985 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins | Dracut Napoli |
G6GC2G1-35987 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers CURRENT | Georgetown Blue Lightning |
G6GC2G1-35967 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers CURRENT | Topsfield Masco Typhoon |
G6GC2G1-35964 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Napoli | Marblehead Commanders |
G6GC2G1-35965 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Hamm | Triton UNITED |
G6GC2G1-35966 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Lightning | Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins |
G6GC2G1-35963 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton UNITED | Dracut Napoli |
G6GC2G1-35962 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins | Andover Hamm |
G6GC2G1-35960 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Commanders | Danvers CURRENT |
G6GC2G1-35961 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Typhoon | Georgetown Blue Lightning |
G6GC2G1-35982 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Typhoon | Dracut Napoli |
G6GC2G1-35981 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers CURRENT | Andover Hamm |
G6GC2G1-35980 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Lightning | Marblehead Commanders |
G6GC2G1-35983 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins | Triton UNITED |
G6GC2G1-35974 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 8B
| Danvers CURRENT | Triton UNITED |
G6GC2G1-35975 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
| Topsfield Masco Typhoon | Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins |
G6GC2G1-35972 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Hamm | Marblehead Commanders |
G6GC2G1-35973 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Lightning | Dracut Napoli |
G6GC2G1-35978 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Napoli | Danvers CURRENT |
G6GC2G1-35977 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Triton Field 5B
| Triton UNITED | Topsfield Masco Typhoon |
G6GC2G1-35976 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Commanders | Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins |
G6GC2G1-35979 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Hamm | Georgetown Blue Lightning |
G6GC2G1-35970 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton UNITED | Georgetown Blue Lightning |
G6GC2G1-35971 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Napoli | Andover Hamm |
G6GC2G1-35969 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Salem Field 1B
| Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins | Danvers CURRENT |
G6GC2G1-35968 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Commanders | Topsfield Masco Typhoon |
G6GC2G1-35956 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Triton Field 4
| Triton UNITED | Marblehead Commanders |
G6GC2G1-35957 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1)
| Dracut Napoli | Salem Electric Rainbow Dolphins |
S24G6GC2G1-35958 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Hamm | Topsfield Masco Typhoon |
G6GC2G1-35959 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 5
| Georgetown Blue Lightning | Danvers CURRENT |
Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC2G2-36000 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SIRENS | Newburyport Cyclones |
G6GC2G2-36002 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses | Wilmington Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36001 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence BULLDOGS | Fishermen Mariners |
G6GC2G2-36003 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Stars & Stripes | Andover Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36015 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence BULLDOGS | Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses |
G6GC2G2-36012 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Whitefield 9v9
| Wilmington Thunder | Saugus SIRENS |
G6GC2G2-36013 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Mariners | Andover Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36014 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Cyclones | Methuen Stars & Stripes |
G6GC2G2-35997 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15A
| Andover Thunder | Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses |
G6GC2G2-35996 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Stars & Stripes | Saugus SIRENS |
G6GC2G2-35998 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Thunder | Lawrence BULLDOGS |
G6GC2G2-35999 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Mariners | Newburyport Cyclones |
G6GC2G2-36007 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Cyclones | Lawrence BULLDOGS |
G6GC2G2-36004 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Thunder | Saugus SIRENS |
G6GC2G2-36006 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Mariners | Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses |
G6GC2G2-36005 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Thunder | Methuen Stars & Stripes |
G6GC2G2-35995 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses | Methuen Stars & Stripes |
G6GC2G2-35994 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence BULLDOGS | Andover Thunder |
G6GC2G2-35992 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SIRENS | Fishermen Mariners |
G6GC2G2-35993 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Cyclones | Wilmington Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36011 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 15B
| Andover Thunder | Wilmington Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36010 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Stars & Stripes | Fishermen Mariners |
G6GC2G2-36008 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SIRENS | Lawrence BULLDOGS |
G6GC2G2-36009 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses | Newburyport Cyclones |
G6GC2G2-35989 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Methuen Field 8
| Methuen Stars & Stripes | Lawrence BULLDOGS |
G6GC2G2-35990 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 1
| Andover Thunder | Newburyport Cyclones |
G6GC2G2-35988 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 8A
| Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses | Saugus SIRENS |
G6GC2G2-35991 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4
| Wilmington Thunder | Fishermen Mariners |
G6GC2G2-36016 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G6)
| Saugus SIRENS | Hamilton-Wenham Seahorses |
G6GC2G2-36019 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Fishermen Field 2
| Fishermen Mariners | Wilmington Thunder |
G6GC2G2-36017 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lawrence JPK Park Field 1B grass(9v9)
| Lawrence BULLDOGS | Methuen Stars & Stripes |
G6GC2G2-36018 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 10
| Newburyport Cyclones | Andover Thunder |
Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G6GC2G3-36025 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Wanderers | Pentucket Pride |
G6GC2G3-36023 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Cyclone | Beverly Lionesses |
G6GC2G3-36024 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Arsenal | Lynnfield Solar |
G6GC2G3-36032 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 11
| Beverly Lionesses | Lynnfield Solar |
G6GC2G3-36031 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Wanderers | Topsfield Masco Cyclone |
G6GC2G3-36030 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Arsenal | North Andover Courage |
S24G6GC2G3-36040 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Pride | Lynnfield Solar |
S24G6GC2G3-36898 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Solar | Topsfield Masco Cyclone |
G6GC2G3-36029 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field | Topsfield Masco Cyclone | Marblehead Arsenal |
G6GC2G3-36027 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Pride | Beverly Lionesses |
G6GC2G3-36028 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Solar | Wakefield Wanderers |
S24G6GC2G3-36033 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Courage | Pentucket Pride |
S24G6GC2G3-36026 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lionesses | North Andover Courage |
G6GC2G3-36021 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Pride | Marblehead Arsenal |
G6GC2G3-36022 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Solar | Topsfield Masco Cyclone |
G6GC2G3-36020 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Courage | Wakefield Wanderers |
G6GC2G3-36035 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Cyclone | Beverly Lionesses |
G6GC2G3-36036 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Arsenal | Wakefield Wanderers |
G6GC2G3-36034 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Lynnfield Field 14
| Lynnfield Solar | North Andover Courage |
G6GC2G3-36037 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Wanderers | Pentucket Pride |
G6GC2G3-36039 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 11
| North Andover Courage | Topsfield Masco Cyclone |
G6GC2G3-36038 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lionesses | Marblehead Arsenal |
G6GC2G3-36042 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Marblehead Field 11 (Turf)
| Marblehead Arsenal | North Andover Courage |
G6GC2G3-36043 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wakefield - Walton 2
| Wakefield Wanderers | Beverly Lionesses |
G6GC2G3-36041 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout
| Topsfield Masco Cyclone | Pentucket Pride |
G6GC2G3-36045 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 6
| North Andover Courage | Wakefield Wanderers |
G6GC2G3-36046 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 5
| Pentucket Pride | Marblehead Arsenal |
G6GC2G3-36044 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 10
| Beverly Lionesses | Lynnfield Solar |
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BM1G1-36053 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Red Bulls | North Andover Knightsmen |
G8BM1G1-36052 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington City | Woburn FC |
S24G8BM1G1-36054 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Atletico | Dracut Sporting |
S24G8BM1G1-36048 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| North Reading United | Wilmington City |
G8BM1G1-36050 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Sporting | Wakefield Red Bulls |
G8BM1G1-36049 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Fury | Andover Atletico |
G8BM1G1-36051 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightsmen | Woburn FC |
G8BM1G1-36060 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington City | Wakefield Red Bulls |
G8BM1G1-36061 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Atletico | Woburn FC |
G8BM1G1-36063 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Fury | Dracut Sporting |
S24G8BM1G1-36055 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading United | Marblehead Fury |
G8BM1G1-36057 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Sporting | North Reading United |
G8BM1G1-36059 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn FC | Wakefield Red Bulls |
G8BM1G1-36058 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightsmen | Andover Atletico |
G8BM1G1-36056 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Fury | Wilmington City |
G8BM1G1-36078 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Red Bulls | Dracut Sporting |
G8BM1G1-36079 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn FC | North Andover Knightsmen |
G8BM1G1-36076 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington City | North Reading United |
G8BM1G1-36077 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Atletico | Marblehead Fury |
G8BM1G1-36069 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading United | Wakefield Red Bulls |
G8BM1G1-36071 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Sporting | North Andover Knightsmen |
G8BM1G1-36068 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington City | Andover Atletico |
G8BM1G1-36070 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Fury | Woburn FC |
S24G8BM1G1-36062 | Wednesday | May 15, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading United | North Andover Knightsmen |
G8BM1G1-36074 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Red Bulls | Marblehead Fury |
G8BM1G1-36073 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn FC | Dracut Sporting |
G8BM1G1-36075 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Atletico | North Reading United |
G8BM1G1-36072 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightsmen | Wilmington City |
G8BM1G1-36067 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Red Bulls | Andover Atletico |
G8BM1G1-36066 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn FC | North Reading United |
G8BM1G1-36064 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Sporting | Wilmington City |
G8BM1G1-36065 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightsmen | Marblehead Fury |
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BM1G2-36086 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus CAVALRY | Lawrence STRIKERZ |
G8BM1G2-36087 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Raptors | Beverly Lions |
G8BM1G2-36085 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Sageese FC | Ipswich United |
G8BM1G2-36084 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Red Devils | Georgetown Red Star |
G8BM1G2-36093 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus CAVALRY | Georgetown Red Star |
G8BM1G2-36092 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Red Devils | Manchester-Essex Sageese FC |
G8BM1G2-36095 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Lions | Lawrence STRIKERZ |
G8BM1G2-36094 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Raptors | Ipswich United |
G8BM1G2-36089 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence STRIKERZ | Peabody Raptors |
G8BM1G2-36091 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Red Star | Manchester-Essex Sageese FC |
G8BM1G2-36090 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich United | Saugus CAVALRY |
G8BM1G2-36088 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Lions | Topsfield Masco Red Devils |
G8BM1G2-36103 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence STRIKERZ | Ipswich United |
G8BM1G2-36101 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Raptors | Manchester-Essex Sageese FC |
G8BM1G2-36100 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Red Devils | Saugus CAVALRY |
G8BM1G2-36102 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Lions | Georgetown Red Star |
G8BM1G2-36099 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Sageese FC | Saugus CAVALRY |
G8BM1G2-36096 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence STRIKERZ | Topsfield Masco Red Devils |
G8BM1G2-36097 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich United | Beverly Lions |
G8BM1G2-36098 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Red Star | Peabody Raptors |
G8BM1G2-36082 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence STRIKERZ | Manchester-Essex Sageese FC |
G8BM1G2-36080 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Raptors | Topsfield Masco Red Devils |
G8BM1G2-36081 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Lions | Saugus CAVALRY |
G8BM1G2-36083 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich United | Georgetown Red Star |
G8BM1G2-36107 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus CAVALRY | Peabody Raptors |
G8BM1G2-36106 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Sageese FC | Beverly Lions |
G8BM1G2-36104 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich United | Topsfield Masco Red Devils |
G8BM1G2-36105 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Red Star | Lawrence STRIKERZ |
G8BM1G2-36109 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus CAVALRY | Beverly Lions |
G8BM1G2-36110 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Sageese FC | Lawrence STRIKERZ |
G8BM1G2-36108 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Red Devils | Peabody Raptors |
G8BM1G2-36111 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Red Star | Ipswich United |
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BM2G1-36142 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Outlaws | North Andover Gladiators |
G8BM2G1-36140 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Rocks | Peabody Mustangs |
G8BM2G1-36143 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Perfect Storm | Triton EAGLES |
G8BM2G1-36141 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers CREW | Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish |
G8BM2G1-36128 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Gladiators | Swampscott Blue Rocks |
G8BM2G1-36131 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Outlaws | Danvers CREW |
G8BM2G1-36130 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Perfect Storm | Peabody Mustangs |
G8BM2G1-36129 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton EAGLES | Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish |
G8BM2G1-36120 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish | Swampscott Blue Rocks |
G8BM2G1-36122 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 4
| Triton EAGLES | Danvers CREW |
G8BM2G1-36123 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Perfect Storm | Newburyport Outlaws |
G8BM2G1-36121 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Gladiators | Peabody Mustangs |
G8BM2G1-36139 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers CREW | Peabody Mustangs |
G8BM2G1-36138 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Outlaws | Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish |
G8BM2G1-36136 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton EAGLES | Swampscott Blue Rocks |
G8BM2G1-36137 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Perfect Storm | North Andover Gladiators |
G8BM2G1-36117 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Outlaws | Triton EAGLES |
G8BM2G1-36116 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Rocks | Cape Ann United Perfect Storm |
G8BM2G1-36119 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Mustangs | Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish |
G8BM2G1-36118 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers CREW | North Andover Gladiators |
G8BM2G1-36132 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Rocks | Danvers CREW |
G8BM2G1-36133 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Mustangs | Newburyport Outlaws |
G8BM2G1-36135 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Gladiators | Triton EAGLES |
G8BM2G1-36134 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish | Cape Ann United Perfect Storm |
G8BM2G1-36114 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Gladiators | Newburyport Outlaws |
G8BM2G1-36112 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Mustangs | Swampscott Blue Rocks |
G8BM2G1-36113 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish | Danvers CREW |
G8BM2G1-36115 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton EAGLES | Cape Ann United Perfect Storm |
G8BM2G1-36124 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Rocks | Newburyport Outlaws |
G8BM2G1-36127 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Swordfish | North Andover Gladiators |
G8BM2G1-36126 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Mustangs | Triton EAGLES |
G8BM2G1-36125 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers CREW | Cape Ann United Perfect Storm |
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BM2G2-36145 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Minutemen | Lynn Vikings |
G8BM2G2-36144 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hawks | Salem Scorpions |
G8BM2G2-36147 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Titanz | Wilmington Revolution |
S24G8BM2G2-36146 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Avalanche | Pentucket Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36153 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Avalanche | Winthrop Hawks |
G8BM2G2-36155 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Revolution | Pentucket Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36154 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Titanz | Lynn Vikings |
G8BM2G2-36152 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Minutemen | Salem Scorpions |
G8BM2G2-36150 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Vikings | Andover Avalanche |
G8BM2G2-36151 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hawks | Beverly Minutemen |
G8BM2G2-36149 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Revolution | Methuen Titanz |
G8BM2G2-36148 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Scorpions | Wilmington Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36156 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Scorpions | Pentucket Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36158 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hawks | Methuen Titanz |
G8BM2G2-36157 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Vikings | Wilmington Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36159 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Minutemen | Andover Avalanche |
G8BM2G2-36165 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hawks | Pentucket Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36164 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Scorpions | Lynn Vikings |
G8BM2G2-36166 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Minutemen | Wilmington Revolution |
G8BM2G2-36167 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Avalanche | Methuen Titanz |
G8BM2G2-36163 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Revolution | Lynn Vikings |
G8BM2G2-36162 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Revolution | Winthrop Hawks |
G8BM2G2-36161 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Titanz | Beverly Minutemen |
G8BM2G2-36160 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Avalanche | Salem Scorpions |
G8BM2G2-36174 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Revolution | Andover Avalanche |
G8BM2G2-36173 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Vikings | Beverly Minutemen |
G8BM2G2-36172 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Scorpions | Winthrop Hawks |
G8BM2G2-36175 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Revolution | Methuen Titanz |
G8BM2G2-36171 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Vikings | Winthrop Hawks |
G8BM2G2-36170 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Revolution | Beverly Minutemen |
G8BM2G2-36168 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Titanz | Salem Scorpions |
G8BM2G2-36169 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Revolution | Andover Avalanche |
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BM2G3-36682 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners United | Andover Barcelona |
G8BM2G3-36681 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Red Wolves | Newburyport Warriors |
G8BM2G3-36680 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Hillies | Lynnfield Fiorentina |
G8BM2G3-36683 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Wanderers | Wakefield Wolfsburg |
G8BM2G3-36705 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolfsburg | Woburn Tanners United |
G8BM2G3-36704 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Wanderers | Lynnfield Fiorentina |
G8BM2G3-36706 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Barcelona | North Andover Red Wolves |
G8BM2G3-36707 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Warriors | Haverhill Hillies |
G8BM2G3-36692 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Fiorentina | Andover Barcelona |
G8BM2G3-36695 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Red Wolves | Woburn Tanners United |
G8BM2G3-36693 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Warriors | Wakefield Wolfsburg |
G8BM2G3-36694 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Hillies | Wilmington Wanderers |
G8BM2G3-36691 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Wolfsburg | Andover Barcelona |
G8BM2G3-36688 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Red Wolves | Lynnfield Fiorentina |
G8BM2G3-36689 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners United | Haverhill Hillies |
G8BM2G3-36690 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Wanderers | Newburyport Warriors |
G8BM2G3-36708 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Fiorentina | Haverhill Hillies |
G8BM2G3-36711 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Wolfsburg | Wilmington Wanderers |
G8BM2G3-36709 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Warriors | North Andover Red Wolves |
G8BM2G3-36710 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Barcelona | Woburn Tanners United |
G8BM2G3-36700 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Fiorentina | Newburyport Warriors |
G8BM2G3-36702 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Red Wolves | Wakefield Wolfsburg |
G8BM2G3-36703 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners United | Wilmington Wanderers |
G8BM2G3-36701 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Hillies | Andover Barcelona |
G8BM2G3-36684 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Fiorentina | Wakefield Wolfsburg |
G8BM2G3-36686 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Warriors | Woburn Tanners United |
G8BM2G3-36685 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Barcelona | Wilmington Wanderers |
G8BM2G3-36687 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Hillies | North Andover Red Wolves |
G8BM2G3-36698 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolfsburg | Haverhill Hillies |
G8BM2G3-36697 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Wanderers | North Andover Red Wolves |
G8BM2G3-36696 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners United | Lynnfield Fiorentina |
G8BM2G3-36699 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Barcelona | Newburyport Warriors |
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BC1G1-36215 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Shamrocks | Topsfield Masco Red Bulls |
G8BC1G1-36214 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex City | Wakefield Dortmund |
G8BC1G1-36213 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Sporting | Marblehead Generals |
S24G8BC1G1-36212 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Blizzard | North Reading Hornets |
G8BC1G1-36217 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Dortmund | Amesbury Shamrocks |
S24G8BC1G1-36216 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| North Reading Hornets | Topsfield Masco Red Bulls |
G8BC1G1-36219 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Blizzard | Wilmington Sporting |
G8BC1G1-36218 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Generals | Manchester-Essex City |
G8BC1G1-36233 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Dortmund | Andover Blizzard |
G8BC1G1-36234 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Red Bulls | Wilmington Sporting |
G8BC1G1-36235 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Shamrocks | Manchester-Essex City |
S24G8BC1G1-36232 | Wednesday | Apr 24, 2024 | 7:30PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Hornets | Marblehead Generals |
G8BC1G1-36222 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Shamrocks | Marblehead Generals |
G8BC1G1-36223 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Red Bulls | Wakefield Dortmund |
G8BC1G1-36221 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex City | Andover Blizzard |
G8BC1G1-36220 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Sporting | North Reading Hornets |
G8BC1G1-36207 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex City | Amesbury Shamrocks |
G8BC1G1-36206 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Sporting | Topsfield Masco Red Bulls |
G8BC1G1-36205 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Blizzard | Wakefield Dortmund |
G8BC1G1-36204 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Generals | North Reading Hornets |
G8BC1G1-36224 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Hornets | Wakefield Dortmund |
G8BC1G1-36227 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Sporting | Manchester-Essex City |
G8BC1G1-36225 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Generals | Topsfield Masco Red Bulls |
G8BC1G1-36226 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Blizzard | Amesbury Shamrocks |
G8BC1G1-36231 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Dortmund | Marblehead Generals |
G8BC1G1-36228 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex City | North Reading Hornets |
G8BC1G1-36229 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Shamrocks | Wilmington Sporting |
G8BC1G1-36230 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Red Bulls | Andover Blizzard |
G8BC1G1-36210 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Dortmund | Wilmington Sporting |
G8BC1G1-36209 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Red Bulls | Manchester-Essex City |
G8BC1G1-36208 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Hornets | Amesbury Shamrocks |
G8BC1G1-36211 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Generals | Andover Blizzard |
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BC1G2-36244 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Predators | Swampscott Blue Sculpins |
G8BC1G2-36246 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Blaze FC | Danvers RED BULLS |
G8BC1G2-36247 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Revolution | Andover Chelsea |
G8BC1G2-36245 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Aces | Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda |
G8BC1G2-36240 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Sculpins | Methuen Revolution |
G8BC1G2-36243 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda | Beverly Predators |
G8BC1G2-36242 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers RED BULLS | North Andover Aces |
G8BC1G2-36241 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Chelsea | Woburn Blaze FC |
G8BC1G2-36253 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Blaze FC | Beverly Predators |
G8BC1G2-36252 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Aces | Swampscott Blue Sculpins |
G8BC1G2-36254 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Revolution | Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda |
G8BC1G2-36255 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Chelsea | Danvers RED BULLS |
G8BC1G2-36264 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Sculpins | Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda |
G8BC1G2-36265 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers RED BULLS | Beverly Predators |
G8BC1G2-36267 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Revolution | Woburn Blaze FC |
G8BC1G2-36266 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Chelsea | North Andover Aces |
G8BC1G2-36239 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Blaze FC | Methuen Revolution |
G8BC1G2-36236 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda | Swampscott Blue Sculpins |
G8BC1G2-36238 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Aces | Andover Chelsea |
G8BC1G2-36237 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Predators | Danvers RED BULLS |
G8BC1G2-36256 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Sculpins | Danvers RED BULLS |
G8BC1G2-36257 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda | Andover Chelsea |
G8BC1G2-36258 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Predators | Methuen Revolution |
G8BC1G2-36259 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Aces | Woburn Blaze FC |
G8BC1G2-36263 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers RED BULLS | Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda |
G8BC1G2-36260 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Blaze FC | Swampscott Blue Sculpins |
G8BC1G2-36261 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Revolution | North Andover Aces |
G8BC1G2-36262 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Chelsea | Beverly Predators |
G8BC1G2-36251 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Predators | North Andover Aces |
G8BC1G2-36248 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Sculpins | Andover Chelsea |
G8BC1G2-36250 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Barracuda | Woburn Blaze FC |
G8BC1G2-36249 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers RED BULLS | Methuen Revolution |
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BC1G3-36270 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Atletico | Georgetown Georgetown FC |
S24G8BC1G3-36268 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| North Reading Vikings | Newburyport PHANTOMS |
G8BC1G3-36269 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Terminators | Cape Ann United Shadows |
G8BC1G3-36271 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Rovers | Andover Cyclones |
G8BC1G3-36298 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Georgetown FC | Dracut Atletico |
G8BC1G3-36296 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport PHANTOMS | North Reading Vikings |
G8BC1G3-36297 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Shadows | Peabody Terminators |
G8BC1G3-36299 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Cyclones | North Andover Scarlet Rovers |
G8BC1G3-36276 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Terminators | Newburyport PHANTOMS |
G8BC1G3-36277 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Atletico | North Reading Vikings |
G8BC1G3-36278 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Rovers | Cape Ann United Shadows |
G8BC1G3-36279 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Cyclones | Georgetown Georgetown FC |
G8BC1G3-36284 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Atletico | Newburyport PHANTOMS |
G8BC1G3-36286 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Cyclones | North Reading Vikings |
G8BC1G3-36285 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Rovers | Peabody Terminators |
G8BC1G3-36287 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Georgetown FC | Cape Ann United Shadows |
G8BC1G3-36283 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Terminators | Dracut Atletico |
G8BC1G3-36280 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport PHANTOMS | Georgetown Georgetown FC |
G8BC1G3-36281 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Shadows | Andover Cyclones |
G8BC1G3-36291 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Atletico | North Andover Scarlet Rovers |
G8BC1G3-36290 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Terminators | Andover Cyclones |
G8BC1G3-36288 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport PHANTOMS | Cape Ann United Shadows |
G8BC1G3-36289 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vikings | Georgetown Georgetown FC |
G8BC1G3-36293 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Cyclones | Dracut Atletico |
G8BC1G3-36292 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Rovers | Newburyport PHANTOMS |
G8BC1G3-36295 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Shadows | North Reading Vikings |
G8BC1G3-36294 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Georgetown FC | Peabody Terminators |
S24G8BC1G3-36282 | Wednesday | May 22, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vikings | North Andover Scarlet Rovers |
G8BC1G3-36275 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vikings | Peabody Terminators |
G8BC1G3-36272 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport PHANTOMS | Andover Cyclones |
G8BC1G3-36274 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Shadows | Dracut Atletico |
G8BC1G3-36273 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Georgetown FC | North Andover Scarlet Rovers |
Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BC2G1-36300 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Thunder | Salem Hydra |
G8BC2G1-36303 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Aztecs | Andover Rapids |
G8BC2G1-36302 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Cougars | Saugus STAMPEDE |
G8BC2G1-36301 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Admirals | Topsfield Masco Ignite |
G8BC2G1-36330 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 3 (G8)
| Saugus STAMPEDE | Beverly Cougars |
G8BC2G1-36328 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Hydra | Winthrop Thunder |
G8BC2G1-36329 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Ignite | Marblehead Admirals |
G8BC2G1-36331 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Rapids | Woburn Aztecs |
G8BC2G1-36310 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Aztecs | Topsfield Masco Ignite |
G8BC2G1-36311 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Rapids | Saugus STAMPEDE |
G8BC2G1-36309 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Cougars | Winthrop Thunder |
G8BC2G1-36308 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Admirals | Salem Hydra |
G8BC2G1-36312 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Hydra | Saugus STAMPEDE |
G8BC2G1-36314 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Thunder | Woburn Aztecs |
G8BC2G1-36313 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Ignite | Andover Rapids |
G8BC2G1-36315 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Admirals | Beverly Cougars |
G8BC2G1-36319 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus STAMPEDE | Topsfield Masco Ignite |
G8BC2G1-36317 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Aztecs | Marblehead Admirals |
G8BC2G1-36316 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Cougars | Salem Hydra |
G8BC2G1-36318 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Rapids | Winthrop Thunder |
G8BC2G1-36321 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Thunder | Saugus STAMPEDE |
G8BC2G1-36320 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Hydra | Topsfield Masco Ignite |
G8BC2G1-36323 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Cougars | Woburn Aztecs |
G8BC2G1-36322 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Admirals | Andover Rapids |
G8BC2G1-36326 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus STAMPEDE | Marblehead Admirals |
G8BC2G1-36327 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Ignite | Winthrop Thunder |
G8BC2G1-36324 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Aztecs | Salem Hydra |
G8BC2G1-36325 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Rapids | Beverly Cougars |
G8BC2G1-36307 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Thunder | Marblehead Admirals |
G8BC2G1-36304 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Hydra | Andover Rapids |
G8BC2G1-36305 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus STAMPEDE | Woburn Aztecs |
G8BC2G1-36306 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Ignite | Beverly Cougars |
Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8BC2G2-36335 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Gunners | Lynnfield Parma |
G8BC2G2-36334 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Dynamo | Danvers UNITED |
G8BC2G2-36332 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Earthquake | Wakefield Bayern |
G8BC2G2-36333 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Renegades | Amesbury Lions |
G8BC2G2-36338 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Lions | Wilmington Dynamo |
G8BC2G2-36339 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Bayern | Methuen Renegades |
G8BC2G2-36336 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Parma | Haverhill United |
G8BC2G2-36337 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers UNITED | Pentucket Gunners |
S24G8BC2G2-36340 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill United | Andover Earthquake |
S24G8BC2G2-36367 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Dynamo | Pentucket Gunners |
S24G8BC2G2-36349 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Earthquake | Methuen Renegades |
S24G8BC2G2-36358 | Wednesday | Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Renegades | Wilmington Dynamo |
G8BC2G2-36363 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Bayern | Wilmington Dynamo |
G8BC2G2-36366 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Renegades | Lynnfield Parma |
G8BC2G2-36365 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Earthquake | Danvers UNITED |
G8BC2G2-36364 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill United | Amesbury Lions |
G8BC2G2-36346 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Lions | Lynnfield Parma |
G8BC2G2-36347 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Walton
| Wakefield Bayern | Pentucket Gunners |
G8BC2G2-36345 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers UNITED | Andover Earthquake |
G8BC2G2-36348 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill United | Wilmington Dynamo |
G8BC2G2-36351 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Gunners | Haverhill United |
G8BC2G2-36352 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Parma | Wakefield Bayern |
G8BC2G2-36353 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers UNITED | Amesbury Lions |
G8BC2G2-36350 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Dynamo | Andover Earthquake |
G8BC2G2-36354 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Lions | Methuen Renegades |
G8BC2G2-36355 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Bayern | Danvers UNITED |
G8BC2G2-36356 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill United | Lynnfield Parma |
G8BC2G2-36357 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Earthquake | Pentucket Gunners |
G8BC2G2-36359 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Gunners | Methuen Renegades |
G8BC2G2-36362 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury Lions | Wakefield Bayern |
G8BC2G2-36360 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Parma | Andover Earthquake |
G8BC2G2-36361 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers UNITED | Haverhill United |
G8BC2G2-36344 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Parma | Danvers UNITED |
G8BC2G2-36343 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Gunners | Amesbury Lions |
G8BC2G2-36342 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Dynamo | Wakefield Bayern |
G8BC2G2-36341 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Renegades | Haverhill United |
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GM1G1-36380 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco United | Newburyport Thunder |
G8GM1G1-36382 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Breakers | Andover Arsenal |
G8GM1G1-36381 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers COURAGE | Wilmington Spirit |
G8GM1G1-36383 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightmares | Wakefield Reds |
G8GM1G1-36375 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Breakers | North Andover Knightmares |
G8GM1G1-36374 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers COURAGE | Wakefield Reds |
G8GM1G1-36373 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Thunder | Andover Arsenal |
G8GM1G1-36372 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco United | Wilmington Spirit |
G8GM1G1-36387 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Thunder | Danvers COURAGE |
G8GM1G1-36384 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Reds | Topsfield Masco United |
G8GM1G1-36386 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Spirit | Peabody Breakers |
G8GM1G1-36385 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Arsenal | North Andover Knightmares |
G8GM1G1-36379 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Spirit | Newburyport Thunder |
G8GM1G1-36378 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Arsenal | Danvers COURAGE |
G8GM1G1-36377 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Reds | Peabody Breakers |
G8GM1G1-36376 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightmares | Topsfield Masco United |
G8GM1G1-36368 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Breakers | Topsfield Masco United |
G8GM1G1-36371 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Arsenal | Wilmington Spirit |
G8GM1G1-36370 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Reds | Newburyport Thunder |
G8GM1G1-36369 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightmares | Danvers COURAGE |
G8GM1G1-36399 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Spirit | Andover Arsenal |
G8GM1G1-36398 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Thunder | Wakefield Reds |
G8GM1G1-36397 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers COURAGE | North Andover Knightmares |
G8GM1G1-36396 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco United | Peabody Breakers |
G8GM1G1-36388 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco United | Danvers COURAGE |
G8GM1G1-36391 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Reds | Andover Arsenal |
G8GM1G1-36389 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Breakers | Newburyport Thunder |
G8GM1G1-36390 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Knightmares | Wilmington Spirit |
G8GM1G1-36394 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Thunder | North Andover Knightmares |
G8GM1G1-36395 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers COURAGE | Peabody Breakers |
G8GM1G1-36393 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Spirit | Wakefield Reds |
G8GM1G1-36392 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Arsenal | Topsfield Masco United |
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GM1G2-36416 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Warriors | Marblehead Thunder |
G8GM1G2-36417 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton THUNDER | Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm |
G8GM1G2-36418 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover WILDFIRE | Peabody Lasers |
S24G8GM1G2-36419 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Dunn | Wilmington Courage |
G8GM1G2-36422 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm | North Andover WILDFIRE |
G8GM1G2-36423 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Warriors | Triton THUNDER |
G8GM1G2-36421 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Lasers | Andover Dunn |
G8GM1G2-36420 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Thunder | Wilmington Courage |
G8GM1G2-36402 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Warriors | Andover Dunn |
G8GM1G2-36400 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Lasers | Marblehead Thunder |
G8GM1G2-36401 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm | Wilmington Courage |
G8GM1G2-36403 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton THUNDER | North Andover WILDFIRE |
G8GM1G2-36407 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Lasers | Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm |
G8GM1G2-36406 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Courage | Woburn Warriors |
G8GM1G2-36405 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Dunn | Triton THUNDER |
G8GM1G2-36404 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Thunder | North Andover WILDFIRE |
G8GM1G2-36427 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Courage | Peabody Lasers |
G8GM1G2-36426 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Dunn | Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm |
G8GM1G2-36424 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton THUNDER | Marblehead Thunder |
G8GM1G2-36425 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover WILDFIRE | Woburn Warriors |
G8GM1G2-36409 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Warriors | Peabody Lasers |
G8GM1G2-36408 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm | Marblehead Thunder |
G8GM1G2-36411 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover WILDFIRE | Andover Dunn |
G8GM1G2-36410 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton THUNDER | Wilmington Courage |
G8GM1G2-36415 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm | Woburn Warriors |
G8GM1G2-36413 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Courage | North Andover WILDFIRE |
G8GM1G2-36414 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Lasers | Triton THUNDER |
G8GM1G2-36412 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Thunder | Andover Dunn |
G8GM1G2-36430 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Dunn | Woburn Warriors |
G8GM1G2-36429 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Courage | Hamilton-Wenham Firestorm |
G8GM1G2-36428 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Thunder | Peabody Lasers |
G8GM1G2-36431 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover WILDFIRE | Triton THUNDER |
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GM2G1-36459 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Ghost Dogs | Beverly Wolves |
G8GM2G1-36456 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Lobsters | North Reading Lightning |
G8GM2G1-36457 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Bolts | Ipswich Tigers |
G8GM2G1-36458 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Galaxy | Dracut Roma |
G8GM2G1-36433 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Roma | Salem Ghost Dogs |
G8GM2G1-36435 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Lobsters | Lynnfield Bolts |
G8GM2G1-36432 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Wolves | North Reading Lightning |
G8GM2G1-36434 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Tigers | Topsfield Masco Galaxy |
G8GM2G1-36445 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Ghost Dogs | Lynnfield Bolts |
G8GM2G1-36447 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Roma | Ipswich Tigers |
G8GM2G1-36446 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Wolves | Manchester-Essex Lobsters |
S24G8GM2G1-36444 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| North Reading Lightning | Topsfield Masco Galaxy |
G8GM2G1-36443 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Bolts | Topsfield Masco Galaxy |
G8GM2G1-36442 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Lobsters | Salem Ghost Dogs |
G8GM2G1-36440 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Roma | North Reading Lightning |
G8GM2G1-36441 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Tigers | Beverly Wolves |
G8GM2G1-36454 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Roma | Lynnfield Bolts |
G8GM2G1-36452 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Lightning | Salem Ghost Dogs |
G8GM2G1-36453 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Wolves | Topsfield Masco Galaxy |
G8GM2G1-36455 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Tigers | Manchester-Essex Lobsters |
G8GM2G1-36449 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf
| Manchester-Essex Lobsters | Dracut Roma |
G8GM2G1-36450 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Bolts | Beverly Wolves |
G8GM2G1-36451 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Galaxy | Salem Ghost Dogs |
G8GM2G1-36448 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Tigers | North Reading Lightning |
G8GM2G1-36438 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Ghost Dogs | Ipswich Tigers |
G8GM2G1-36436 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Lightning | Lynnfield Bolts |
G8GM2G1-36437 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Galaxy | Manchester-Essex Lobsters |
G8GM2G1-36439 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Wolves | Dracut Roma |
G8GM2G1-36463 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Bolts | Manchester-Essex Lobsters |
G8GM2G1-36462 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Galaxy | Ipswich Tigers |
G8GM2G1-36460 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Lightning | Beverly Wolves |
G8GM2G1-36461 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Ghost Dogs | Dracut Roma |
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GM2G2-36494 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Lightening | Georgetown Royal Rebels |
G8GM2G2-36493 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers REIGN | Methuen Screaming Banshees |
G8GM2G2-36492 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Breakers | Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse |
G8GM2G2-36495 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field 2
| Revere LIGTHNING | Newburyport Nor |
G8GM2G2-36483 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Lightening | Danvers REIGN |
G8GM2G2-36481 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Nor | Methuen Screaming Banshees |
G8GM2G2-36482 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field 2
| Revere LIGTHNING | Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse |
G8GM2G2-36480 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Royal Rebels | Topsfield Masco Breakers |
G8GM2G2-36491 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers REIGN | Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse |
G8GM2G2-36490 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Lightening | Methuen Screaming Banshees |
G8GM2G2-36488 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Nor | Topsfield Masco Breakers |
G8GM2G2-36489 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field 2
| Revere LIGTHNING | Georgetown Royal Rebels |
G8GM2G2-36474 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Nor | Danvers REIGN |
G8GM2G2-36472 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Screaming Banshees | Topsfield Masco Breakers |
G8GM2G2-36473 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Royal Rebels | Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse |
G8GM2G2-36475 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Revere Field 2
| Revere LIGTHNING | Lynnfield Lightening |
G8GM2G2-36477 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers REIGN | Revere LIGTHNING |
G8GM2G2-36478 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse | Newburyport Nor |
G8GM2G2-36476 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Breakers | Lynnfield Lightening |
G8GM2G2-36479 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Screaming Banshees | Georgetown Royal Rebels |
G8GM2G2-36485 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse | Lynnfield Lightening |
G8GM2G2-36484 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Breakers | Danvers REIGN |
G8GM2G2-36486 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Screaming Banshees | Revere LIGTHNING |
G8GM2G2-36487 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Royal Rebels | Newburyport Nor |
G8GM2G2-36469 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Lightening | Newburyport Nor |
G8GM2G2-36470 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers REIGN | Georgetown Royal Rebels |
G8GM2G2-36471 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse | Methuen Screaming Banshees |
G8GM2G2-36468 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Breakers | Revere LIGTHNING |
G8GM2G2-36464 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Eclipse | Topsfield Masco Breakers |
G8GM2G2-36467 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Nor | Revere LIGTHNING |
G8GM2G2-36465 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Screaming Banshees | Danvers REIGN |
G8GM2G2-36466 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Royal Rebels | Lynnfield Lightening |
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G8GM2G3-36520 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Everton | Amesbury United |
G8GM2G3-36523 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Hot Shots | Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos |
G8GM2G3-36522 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus IMPACT | Haverhill Valkyries |
G8GM2G3-36521 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Storm | Lawrence WOLVERINES |
G8GM2G3-36502 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Hot Shots | Lawrence WOLVERINES |
G8GM2G3-36500 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury United | Pentucket Storm |
G8GM2G3-36501 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus IMPACT | Andover Everton |
G8GM2G3-36503 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos | Haverhill Valkyries |
G8GM2G3-36526 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus IMPACT | Lawrence WOLVERINES |
G8GM2G3-36527 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Storm | Andover Everton |
G8GM2G3-36525 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Hot Shots | Haverhill Valkyries |
G8GM2G3-36524 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury United | Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos |
G8GM2G3-36496 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos | Amesbury United |
G8GM2G3-36498 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence WOLVERINES | Saugus IMPACT |
G8GM2G3-36499 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Everton | Pentucket Storm |
G8GM2G3-36497 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Valkyries | Swampscott Hot Shots |
G8GM2G3-36519 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence WOLVERINES | Andover Everton |
G8GM2G3-36516 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury United | Swampscott Hot Shots |
G8GM2G3-36517 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos | Saugus IMPACT |
G8GM2G3-36518 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Valkyries | Pentucket Storm |
G8GM2G3-36512 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence WOLVERINES | Amesbury United |
G8GM2G3-36515 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Saugus Field 2 (G8)
| Saugus IMPACT | Swampscott Hot Shots |
G8GM2G3-36514 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Storm | Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos |
G8GM2G3-36513 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Everton | Haverhill Valkyries |
G8GM2G3-36509 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Hot Shots | Pentucket Storm |
G8GM2G3-36508 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Amesbury Field 1
| Amesbury United | Saugus IMPACT |
G8GM2G3-36510 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | HWYSA Field 9
| Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos | Andover Everton |
G8GM2G3-36511 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Valkyries | Lawrence WOLVERINES |
G8GM2G3-36507 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Storm | Saugus IMPACT |
G8GM2G3-36505 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lawrence Field 4
| Lawrence WOLVERINES | Hamilton-Wenham Cosmos |
G8GM2G3-36506 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Everton | Swampscott Hot Shots |
G8GM2G3-36504 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Valkyries | Amesbury United |
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G8GC1G1-36559 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Liberty | Dracut Milan |
G8GC1G1-36557 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers WAVE | Woburn Tanners |
G8GC1G1-36556 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Alliance | North Reading Stingers |
G8GC1G1-36558 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Lightning | Peabody Majestic |
G8GC1G1-36539 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Liberty | Marblehead Lightning |
G8GC1G1-36538 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Milan | Danvers WAVE |
G8GC1G1-36536 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners | Topsfield Masco Alliance |
G8GC1G1-36537 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Majestic | North Reading Stingers |
G8GC1G1-36532 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Alliance | Wilmington Liberty |
G8GC1G1-36534 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers WAVE | Peabody Majestic |
G8GC1G1-36533 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Lightning | Dracut Milan |
G8GC1G1-36540 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Alliance | Marblehead Lightning |
G8GC1G1-36542 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Stingers | Dracut Milan |
G8GC1G1-36543 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners | Peabody Majestic |
G8GC1G1-36541 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers WAVE | Wilmington Liberty |
G8GC1G1-36544 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Majestic | Topsfield Masco Alliance |
G8GC1G1-36546 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Liberty | North Reading Stingers |
G8GC1G1-36545 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Milan | Woburn Tanners |
G8GC1G1-36547 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Lightning | Danvers WAVE |
G8GC1G1-36549 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Stingers | Marblehead Lightning |
G8GC1G1-36551 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Majestic | Dracut Milan |
G8GC1G1-36550 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners | Wilmington Liberty |
G8GC1G1-36548 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Alliance | Danvers WAVE |
G8GC1G1-36552 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Milan | Topsfield Masco Alliance |
G8GC1G1-36555 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers WAVE | North Reading Stingers |
G8GC1G1-36553 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Liberty | Peabody Majestic |
G8GC1G1-36554 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Lightning | Woburn Tanners |
S24G8GC1G1-36535 | Wednesday | May 29, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Stingers | Woburn Tanners |
G8GC1G1-36530 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Peabody Field 4
| Peabody Majestic | Marblehead Lightning |
G8GC1G1-36531 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Milan | Wilmington Liberty |
G8GC1G1-36529 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanners | Danvers WAVE |
G8GC1G1-36528 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Stingers | Topsfield Masco Alliance |
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GC1G2-36581 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Spurs | Andover Liverpool |
G8GC1G2-36583 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Witches | Newburyport Monsoon |
G8GC1G2-36582 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton STRIKERS | Cape Ann United Mariners |
G8GC1G2-36564 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Witches | Cape Ann United Mariners |
G8GC1G2-36563 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Spurs | Newburyport Monsoon |
G8GC1G2-36565 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton STRIKERS | Andover Liverpool |
G8GC1G2-36571 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Liverpool | Cape Ann United Mariners |
G8GC1G2-36569 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Spurs | Salem Witches |
G8GC1G2-36570 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton STRIKERS | Newburyport Monsoon |
G8GC1G2-36568 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Monsoon | Salem Witches |
G8GC1G2-36566 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Liverpool | Wakefield Spurs |
G8GC1G2-36567 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Mariners | Triton STRIKERS |
G8GC1G2-36573 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Monsoon | Andover Liverpool |
G8GC1G2-36574 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Witches | Triton STRIKERS |
G8GC1G2-36572 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Mariners | Wakefield Spurs |
G8GC1G2-36576 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Witches | Andover Liverpool |
G8GC1G2-36575 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Spurs | Triton STRIKERS |
G8GC1G2-36577 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Monsoon | Cape Ann United Mariners |
G8GC1G2-36578 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Monsoon | Wakefield Spurs |
G8GC1G2-36580 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Liverpool | Triton STRIKERS |
G8GC1G2-36579 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Mariners | Salem Witches |
G8GC1G2-36562 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 5
| Cape Ann United Mariners | Newburyport Monsoon |
G8GC1G2-36560 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Triton Field 3
| Triton STRIKERS | Wakefield Spurs |
G8GC1G2-36561 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Liverpool | Salem Witches |
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 3
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G8GC1G3-36589 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 9A
| Andover Lavelle | Methuen Strikers |
G8GC1G3-36591 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hurricanes | Beverly Catamounts |
G8GC1G3-36590 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Comets | North Andover Inferno |
S24G8GC1G3-36588 | Wednesday | Apr 10, 2024 | 6:00PM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Breakers | Woburn Orange Crush |
G8GC1G3-36592 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Catamounts | Swampscott Blue Breakers |
G8GC1G3-36595 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Orange Crush | Andover Lavelle |
G8GC1G3-36594 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Strikers | Wilmington Comets |
G8GC1G3-36593 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Inferno | Winthrop Hurricanes |
G8GC1G3-36584 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hurricanes | Swampscott Blue Breakers |
G8GC1G3-36585 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Catamounts | Wilmington Comets |
G8GC1G3-36587 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Strikers | Woburn Orange Crush |
G8GC1G3-36586 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Inferno | Andover Lavelle |
G8GC1G3-36598 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hurricanes | Methuen Strikers |
S24G8GC1G3-36596 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Breakers | Andover Lavelle |
G8GC1G3-36599 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Catamounts | North Andover Inferno |
G8GC1G3-36597 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Comets | Woburn Orange Crush |
G8GC1G3-36602 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Orange Crush | Winthrop Hurricanes |
G8GC1G3-36603 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Lavelle | Wilmington Comets |
G8GC1G3-36600 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Inferno | Swampscott Blue Breakers |
G8GC1G3-36601 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 1:30PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Strikers | Beverly Catamounts |
S24G8GC1G3-36604 | Wednesday | May 8, 2024 | 6:00PM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Breakers | Wilmington Comets |
G8GC1G3-36605 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Winthrop Field 1 (G8)
| Winthrop Hurricanes | Andover Lavelle |
G8GC1G3-36606 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Beverly Field 18
| Beverly Catamounts | Woburn Orange Crush |
G8GC1G3-36607 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | North Andover Field 7
| North Andover Inferno | Methuen Strikers |
G8GC1G3-36609 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Orange Crush | North Andover Inferno |
G8GC1G3-36610 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Lavelle | Beverly Catamounts |
G8GC1G3-36608 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Methuen Field 1
| Methuen Strikers | Swampscott Blue Breakers |
G8GC1G3-36611 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Comets | Winthrop Hurricanes |
S24G8GC1G3-36612 | Wednesday | May 29, 2024 | 6:00PM | Swampscott (Turf)
| Swampscott Blue Breakers | Winthrop Hurricanes |
G8GC1G3-36615 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Orange Crush | Methuen Strikers |
G8GC1G3-36613 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Yentile 11v11
| Wilmington Comets | Beverly Catamounts |
G8GC1G3-36614 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Lavelle | North Andover Inferno |
Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GC2G1-36641 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Tsunami | Dracut Monaco |
G8GC2G1-36643 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolves | North Reading Vipers |
G8GC2G1-36640 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Morgan | Wilmington Fire |
G8GC2G1-36642 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Hurricanes | Woburn Spirit |
G8GC2G1-36619 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Morgan | Newburyport Tsunami |
G8GC2G1-36618 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00PM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Monaco | Marblehead Hurricanes |
G8GC2G1-36617 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Spirit | Wakefield Wolves |
G8GC2G1-36638 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Spirit | Newburyport Tsunami |
G8GC2G1-36639 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Monaco | Andover Morgan |
S24G8GC2G1-36636 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Fire | Wakefield Wolves |
G8GC2G1-36631 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Spirit | Dracut Monaco |
G8GC2G1-36630 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vipers | Andover Morgan |
G8GC2G1-36629 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolves | Newburyport Tsunami |
S24G8GC2G1-36628 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 1:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Fire | Marblehead Hurricanes |
S24G8GC2G1-36616 | Wednesday | May 1, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vipers | Wilmington Fire |
G8GC2G1-36622 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolves | Dracut Monaco |
G8GC2G1-36623 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vipers | Woburn Spirit |
S24G8GC2G1-36620 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Fire | Newburyport Tsunami |
G8GC2G1-36621 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Hurricanes | Andover Morgan |
S24G8GC2G1-36637 | Wednesday | May 8, 2024 | 6:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Vipers | Marblehead Hurricanes |
G8GC2G1-36625 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 9:00AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Monaco | North Reading Vipers |
G8GC2G1-36626 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 10:30AM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Morgan | Wakefield Wolves |
G8GC2G1-36624 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Spirit | Wilmington Fire |
G8GC2G1-36627 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Tsunami | Marblehead Hurricanes |
G8GC2G1-36647 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Tsunami | Andover Morgan |
G8GC2G1-36645 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 10:30AM | Wakefield - Mullen
| Wakefield Wolves | Woburn Spirit |
S24G8GC2G1-36644 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Fire | North Reading Vipers |
G8GC2G1-36646 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Hurricanes | Dracut Monaco |
G8GC2G1-36632 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass)
| Dracut Monaco | Wilmington Fire |
G8GC2G1-36634 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport Tsunami | North Reading Vipers |
G8GC2G1-36635 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00PM | Marblehead Field 10
| Marblehead Hurricanes | Wakefield Wolves |
G8GC2G1-36633 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Morgan | Woburn Spirit |
Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G8GC2G2-36665 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Thunderbolts | Andover Manchester United |
G8GC2G2-36666 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Lightning | Ipswich Bengals |
G8GC2G2-36667 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00PM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Storm | Danvers THORNS |
G8GC2G2-36664 | Saturday | Apr 6, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Love & Thunder | Topsfield Masco Liberty |
G8GC2G2-36654 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers THORNS | Georgetown Love & Thunder |
G8GC2G2-36653 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Storm | Lynn Thunderbolts |
G8GC2G2-36652 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Liberty | Pentucket Lightning |
G8GC2G2-36655 | Saturday | Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Bengals | Andover Manchester United |
G8GC2G2-36660 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Liberty | Lynnfield Storm |
G8GC2G2-36663 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Manchester United | Georgetown Love & Thunder |
G8GC2G2-36662 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Bengals | Lynn Thunderbolts |
G8GC2G2-36661 | Saturday | Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00PM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers THORNS | Pentucket Lightning |
G8GC2G2-36658 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Thunderbolts | Danvers THORNS |
G8GC2G2-36659 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Lightning | Lynnfield Storm |
G8GC2G2-36656 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Manchester United | Topsfield Masco Liberty |
G8GC2G2-36657 | Saturday | Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Love & Thunder | Ipswich Bengals |
G8GC2G2-36674 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Storm | Andover Manchester United |
G8GC2G2-36672 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Thunderbolts | Topsfield Masco Liberty |
G8GC2G2-36673 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 9:00AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Lightning | Georgetown Love & Thunder |
G8GC2G2-36675 | Saturday | May 4, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers THORNS | Ipswich Bengals |
G8GC2G2-36670 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Manchester United | Pentucket Lightning |
G8GC2G2-36668 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 12:00PM | Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass
| Topsfield Masco Liberty | Danvers THORNS |
G8GC2G2-36669 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 1:30PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Bengals | Lynnfield Storm |
G8GC2G2-36671 | Saturday | May 11, 2024 | 3:00PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Love & Thunder | Lynn Thunderbolts |
G8GC2G2-36651 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 9:00AM | Lynn Field 2
| Lynn Thunderbolts | Pentucket Lightning |
G8GC2G2-36648 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Ipswich Field 1
| Ipswich Bengals | Topsfield Masco Liberty |
G8GC2G2-36649 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 12:00PM | Andover Field 2
| Andover Manchester United | Danvers THORNS |
G8GC2G2-36650 | Saturday | May 18, 2024 | 1:30PM | Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
| Georgetown Love & Thunder | Lynnfield Storm |
G8GC2G2-36678 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Lynnfield Field 2
| Lynnfield Storm | Georgetown Love & Thunder |
G8GC2G2-36679 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Pentucket Field 1
| Pentucket Lightning | Lynn Thunderbolts |
G8GC2G2-36677 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Danvers Field 7
| Danvers THORNS | Andover Manchester United |
G8GC2G2-36676 | Saturday | Jun 1, 2024 | 10:30AM | Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf
| Topsfield Masco Liberty | Ipswich Bengals |
Grade 10 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G10BM1G1-36712 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Iron Spurs | Wilmington Warriors |
G10BM1G1-36713 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Andover Field 8
| Danvers REVS | Topsfield MASCO Rangers |
S24G10BM1G1-36715 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Iron Spurs | Danvers REVS |
S24G10BM1G1-36714 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Andover Field 8
| Wilmington Warriors | Topsfield MASCO Rangers |
G10BM1G1-36717 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Topsfield MASCO Rangers | North Andover Iron Spurs |
G10BM1G1-36716 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Danvers REVS | Wilmington Warriors |
S24G10BM1G1-36718 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Warriors | North Andover Iron Spurs |
S24G10BM1G1-36719 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Reading Field 1
| Topsfield MASCO Rangers | Danvers REVS |
G10BM1G1-36720 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Topsfield MASCO Rangers | Wilmington Warriors |
G10BM1G1-36721 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Danvers REVS | North Andover Iron Spurs |
S24G10BM1G1-36723 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| North Andover Iron Spurs | Topsfield MASCO Rangers |
S24G10BM1G1-36722 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Wilmington Warriors | Danvers REVS |
Grade 10 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G10BM2G1-36724 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| North Reading Spurs | Wakefield Magpies |
S24G10BM2G1-36725 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Beverly Panthers | Lynn Wolfpack |
S24G10BM2G1-36726 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 6:15PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| North Andover Ignite | Cape Ann United Crew |
G10BM2G1-36727 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Wakefield Magpies | Cape Ann United Crew |
G10BM2G1-36728 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Lynn Wolfpack | North Andover Ignite |
G10BM2G1-36729 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 6:15PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| North Reading Spurs | Beverly Panthers |
G10BM2G1-36734 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| North Reading Spurs | Cape Ann United Crew |
G10BM2G1-36735 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Beverly Panthers | North Andover Ignite |
G10BM2G1-36733 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Wakefield Magpies | Lynn Wolfpack |
G10BM2G1-36736 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Ignite | Wakefield Magpies |
G10BM2G1-36737 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Andover Field 8
| Cape Ann United Crew | Beverly Panthers |
G10BM2G1-36738 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| Lynn Wolfpack | North Reading Spurs |
G10BM2G1-36740 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Beverly Field 12
| Lynn Wolfpack | Beverly Panthers |
G10BM2G1-36741 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Beverly Field 12
| Cape Ann United Crew | North Andover Ignite |
G10BM2G1-36739 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Beverly Field 12
| Wakefield Magpies | North Reading Spurs |
S24G10BM2G1-36730 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Beverly Field 12
| Beverly Panthers | Wakefield Magpies |
S24G10BM2G1-36731 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Beverly Field 12
| North Andover Ignite | North Reading Spurs |
S24G10BM2G1-36732 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Beverly Field 12
| Cape Ann United Crew | Lynn Wolfpack |
Grade 10 B - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G10BC1G1-36742 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | Winthrop Strikers | Wilmington United |
G10BC1G1-36743 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | Haverhill Football Club | Saugus United |
G10BC1G1-36744 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | North Andover Red Devils | Cape Ann United Waves |
S24G10BC1G1-36745 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Salem Field 2
| Peabody PBD F.C. | Methuen Rangers White |
G10BC1G1-36746 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington United | Methuen Rangers White |
G10BC1G1-36747 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Cape Ann United Waves | Peabody PBD F.C. |
G10BC1G1-36748 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Saugus United | North Andover Red Devils |
S24G10BC1G1-36749 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Winthrop Strikers | Haverhill Football Club |
G10BC1G1-36750 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Football Club | Wilmington United |
G10BC1G1-36751 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Haverhill Field 1
| North Andover Red Devils | Winthrop Strikers |
G10BC1G1-36752 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Peabody PBD F.C. | Saugus United |
S24G10BC1G1-36753 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Methuen Rangers White | Cape Ann United Waves |
S24G10BC1G1-36754 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington United | Cape Ann United Waves |
S24G10BC1G1-36757 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Haverhill Football Club | North Andover Red Devils |
G10BC1G1-36759 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Peabody PBD F.C. | Haverhill Football Club |
G10BC1G1-36760 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Methuen Rangers White | Winthrop Strikers |
G10BC1G1-36761 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Cape Ann United Waves | Saugus United |
G10BC1G1-36763 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Winthrop Strikers | Cape Ann United Waves |
G10BC1G1-36764 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Haverhill Football Club | Methuen Rangers White |
G10BC1G1-36765 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| North Andover Red Devils | Peabody PBD F.C. |
S24G10BC1G1-36762 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Salem Field 2
| Wilmington United | Saugus United |
S24G10BC1G1-36756 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Winthrop Strikers | Peabody PBD F.C. |
S24G10BC1G1-36755 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Saugus United | Methuen Rangers White |
S24G10BC1G1-36758 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Red Devils | Wilmington United |
Grade 10 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G10GM1G1-36766 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Beverly Field 12
| Beverly Beverly FC | North Reading Fusion |
G10GM1G1-36767 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Beverly Field 12
| Andover Thunder | Wilmington Lady Wildcats |
S24G10GM1G1-36768 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| North Reading Fusion | Wilmington Lady Wildcats |
S24G10GM1G1-36769 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| Beverly Beverly FC | Andover Thunder |
G10GM1G1-36770 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Andover Thunder | North Reading Fusion |
G10GM1G1-36771 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Wilmington Lady Wildcats | Beverly Beverly FC |
G10GM1G1-36772 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Beverly Field 12
| North Reading Fusion | Beverly Beverly FC |
G10GM1G1-36773 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Beverly Field 12
| Wilmington Lady Wildcats | Andover Thunder |
S24G10GM1G1-36774 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | Wilmington Lady Wildcats | North Reading Fusion |
S24G10GM1G1-36775 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Andover Thunder | Beverly Beverly FC |
G10GM1G1-36776 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Fusion | Andover Thunder |
G10GM1G1-36777 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Reading Field 1
| Beverly Beverly FC | Wilmington Lady Wildcats |
Grade 10 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24G10GM2G1-36779 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Marblehead Field 2 (Sunday)
| Marblehead RIPTIDES | Andover Lightning |
S24G10GM2G1-36778 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Marblehead Field 2 (Sunday)
| Woburn Tanner Pride | Topsfield MASCO Rebels |
S24G10GM2G1-36780 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Peabody Stars | North Andover Blaze |
G10GM2G1-36785 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Peabody Stars | Woburn Tanner Pride |
G10GM2G1-36786 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| North Andover Blaze | Andover Lightning |
G10GM2G1-36784 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Marblehead RIPTIDES | Topsfield MASCO Rebels |
S24G10GM2G1-36788 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Tanner Pride | North Andover Blaze |
S24G10GM2G1-36787 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Beverly Field 12
| Topsfield MASCO Rebels | Andover Lightning |
S24G10GM2G1-36789 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Marblehead RIPTIDES | Peabody Stars |
S24G10GM2G1-36792 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Andover Lightning | Woburn Tanner Pride |
S24G10GM2G1-36790 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Peabody Stars | Topsfield MASCO Rebels |
S24G10GM2G1-36791 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2.1
| North Andover Blaze | Marblehead RIPTIDES |
G10GM2G1-36793 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Topsfield MASCO Rebels | Woburn Tanner Pride |
S24G10GM2G1-36794 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Andover Lightning | Marblehead RIPTIDES |
S24G10GM2G1-36795 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| North Andover Blaze | Peabody Stars |
S24G10GM2G1-36782 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Andover Lightning | Peabody Stars |
S24G10GM2G1-36781 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Topsfield MASCO Rebels | North Andover Blaze |
S24G10GM2G1-36783 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Woburn Tanner Pride | Marblehead RIPTIDES |
Grade PG B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPGBM1G1-36796 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Wildcats | North Reading Force |
GPGBM1G1-36800 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Lawrence JPK Field 3 (11v11)
| Lawrence LIGHTNING | Cape Ann United Cannons |
GPGBM1G1-36797 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Gunners | Topsfield MASCO Chieftains |
GPGBM1G1-36799 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Lawrence JPK Field 3 (11v11)
| Methuen Rangers Blue | Danvers FALCONS |
GPGBM1G1-36798 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Marblehead MUTINEERS | Wakefield Warriors |
S24GPGBM1G1-36801 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| North Reading Force | Cape Ann United Cannons |
GPGBM1G1-36804 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Topsfield MASCO Chieftains | Marblehead MUTINEERS |
S24GPGBM1G1-36802 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Danvers FALCONS | Lawrence LIGHTNING |
GPGBM1G1-36805 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Wilmington Wildcats | North Andover Scarlet Gunners |
S24GPGBM1G1-36803 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Wakefield Warriors | Methuen Rangers Blue |
GPGBM1G1-36806 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Scarlet Gunners | North Reading Force |
GPGBM1G1-36807 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Andover Field 8
| Marblehead MUTINEERS | Wilmington Wildcats |
GPGBM1G1-36809 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Lawrence LIGHTNING | Wakefield Warriors |
GPGBM1G1-36808 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| Methuen Rangers Blue | Topsfield MASCO Chieftains |
S24GPGBM1G1-36810 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Cape Ann United Cannons | Danvers FALCONS |
GPGBM1G1-36811 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Reading Force | Danvers FALCONS |
GPGBM1G1-36812 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Wakefield Warriors | Cape Ann United Cannons |
GPGBM1G1-36815 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | North Reading Field 1
| North Andover Scarlet Gunners | Marblehead MUTINEERS |
GPGBM1G1-36813 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Topsfield MASCO Chieftains | Lawrence LIGHTNING |
GPGBM1G1-36814 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 6:15PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Wilmington Wildcats | Methuen Rangers Blue |
S24GPGBM1G1-36819 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Cape Ann United Cannons | Topsfield MASCO Chieftains |
S24GPGBM1G1-36820 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Danvers FALCONS | Wakefield Warriors |
S24GPGBM1G1-36816 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Marblehead MUTINEERS | North Reading Force |
GPGBM1G1-36822 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Topsfield MASCO Chieftains | Danvers FALCONS |
GPGBM1G1-36825 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| Marblehead MUTINEERS | Methuen Rangers Blue |
GPGBM1G1-36823 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Wilmington Wildcats | Cape Ann United Cannons |
GPGBM1G1-36821 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| North Reading Force | Wakefield Warriors |
GPGBM1G1-36824 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| North Andover Scarlet Gunners | Lawrence LIGHTNING |
S24GPGBM1G1-36817 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Methuen Rangers Blue | North Andover Scarlet Gunners |
S24GPGBM1G1-36818 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Lawrence LIGHTNING | Wilmington Wildcats |
Grade PG B - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S24GPGBC1G1-36842 | Sunday | Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Ipswich IHS Tigers | Winthrop Warriors |
S24GPGBC1G1-36843 | Sunday | Apr 7, 2024 | 2:45PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Haverhill Sr. Hillies | Peabody Destroyers |
S24GPGBC1G1-36844 | Sunday | Apr 7, 2024 | 4:30PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Newburyport CLIPPERS | Woburn Athletics FC |
GPGBC1G1-36826 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Salem Field 2
| Winthrop Warriors | Salem Inferno |
S24GPGBC1G1-36831 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Beverly Field 12
| Peabody Destroyers | Wilmington Gunners |
S24GPGBC1G1-36858 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Marblehead Field 2 (Sunday)
| North Andover United FC | Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN |
S24GPGBC1G1-36832 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Ipswich IHS Tigers | Woburn Athletics FC |
GPGBC1G1-36834 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Newburyport CLIPPERS | Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN |
S24GPGBC1G1-36833 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Haverhill Sr. Hillies | Dracut Tottenham Spurs |
GPGBC1G1-36835 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Salem Inferno | North Andover United FC |
GPGBC1G1-36836 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Wilmington Gunners | Winthrop Warriors |
GPGBC1G1-36837 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| North Andover United FC | Wilmington Gunners |
GPGBC1G1-36840 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Athletics FC | Haverhill Sr. Hillies |
GPGBC1G1-36838 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN | Salem Inferno |
GPGBC1G1-36841 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Peabody Destroyers | Ipswich IHS Tigers |
GPGBC1G1-36839 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Dracut Tottenham Spurs | Newburyport CLIPPERS |
GPGBC1G1-36845 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Inferno | Dracut Tottenham Spurs |
GPGBC1G1-36846 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Salem Field 2
| Wilmington Gunners | Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN |
GPGBC1G1-36847 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Salem Field 2
| Winthrop Warriors | North Andover United FC |
GPGBC1G1-36849 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Dracut High School Field (Lower Turf or Lower Grass) | Dracut Tottenham Spurs | Wilmington Gunners |
GPGBC1G1-36848 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN | Winthrop Warriors |
GPGBC1G1-36850 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Dracut High School Field (Lower Turf or Lower Grass) | Woburn Athletics FC | Salem Inferno |
GPGBC1G1-36852 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Winthrop Field 1 (G10/PG) | Ipswich IHS Tigers | Haverhill Sr. Hillies |
GPGBC1G1-36851 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Dracut High School Field (Lower Turf or Lower Grass) | Peabody Destroyers | Newburyport CLIPPERS |
GPGBC1G1-36853 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Sr. Hillies | North Andover United FC |
GPGBC1G1-36856 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Wilmington Gunners | Woburn Athletics FC |
GPGBC1G1-36854 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Newburyport CLIPPERS | Ipswich IHS Tigers |
GPGBC1G1-36857 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8
| Winthrop Warriors | Dracut Tottenham Spurs |
GPGBC1G1-36855 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Salem Inferno | Peabody Destroyers |
S24GPGBC1G1-36827 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Newburyport Field 9
| North Andover United FC | Newburyport CLIPPERS |
S24GPGBC1G1-36828 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 2:45PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Marblehead MIDSHIPMEN | Haverhill Sr. Hillies |
S24GPGBC1G1-36829 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Newburyport Field 9
| Dracut Tottenham Spurs | Ipswich IHS Tigers |
GPGBC1G1-36830 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Woburn Athletics FC | Peabody Destroyers |
Grade PG G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPGGM1G1-36859 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Haverhill Lady Hillies | Wakefield West Brom |
GPGGM1G1-36860 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 2:45PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Marblehead BREAKERS | Andover Warriors |
GPGGM1G1-36861 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | Haverhill Field 1
| North Andover Uknighted | Lynnfield Pioneers |
S24GPGGM1G1-36862 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| Methuen Lady Rangerz | Lynn Tigersharks |
GPGGM1G1-36867 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Woburn Fury | Haverhill Lady Hillies |
GPGGM1G1-36864 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Lynnfield Pioneers | Methuen Lady Rangerz |
GPGGM1G1-36866 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Haverhill Field 1
| Wakefield West Brom | Marblehead BREAKERS |
GPGGM1G1-36865 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 4:30PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Andover Warriors | North Andover Uknighted |
S24GPGGM1G1-36868 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| Marblehead BREAKERS | Woburn Fury |
S24GPGGM1G1-36870 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Methuen Lady Rangerz | Andover Warriors |
S24GPGGM1G1-36871 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30PM | Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
| Lynn Tigersharks | Lynnfield Pioneers |
S24GPGGM1G1-36869 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 6:15PM | Wakefield - Mullen - Sunday
| North Andover Uknighted | Wakefield West Brom |
GPGGM1G1-36872 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Lynnfield Track - G11/PG
| Lynnfield Pioneers | Haverhill Lady Hillies |
GPGGM1G1-36875 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Woburn Joyce #1
| Woburn Fury | North Andover Uknighted |
GPGGM1G1-36873 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Lynnfield Track - G11/PG
| Andover Warriors | Lynn Tigersharks |
GPGGM1G1-36874 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 4:30PM | Lynnfield Track - G11/PG
| Wakefield West Brom | Methuen Lady Rangerz |
GPGGM1G1-36878 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| Methuen Lady Rangerz | Woburn Fury |
GPGGM1G1-36879 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| Lynn Tigersharks | Wakefield West Brom |
GPGGM1G1-36880 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| Lynnfield Pioneers | Andover Warriors |
S24GPGGM1G1-36876 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 4:30PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Haverhill Lady Hillies | Marblehead BREAKERS |
GPGGM1G1-36882 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Wakefield West Brom | Lynnfield Pioneers |
GPGGM1G1-36883 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Andover Field 2.1
| Woburn Fury | Lynn Tigersharks |
S24GPGGM1G1-36885 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Reading Field 1
| Marblehead BREAKERS | North Andover Uknighted |
S24GPGGM1G1-36884 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 4:30PM | Methuen Field 2 (Sundays)
| Haverhill Lady Hillies | Methuen Lady Rangerz |
GPGGM1G1-36877 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | North Andover Field 8
| North Andover Uknighted | Haverhill Lady Hillies |
S24GPGGM1G1-36863 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
| Lynn Tigersharks | Woburn Fury |
S24GPGGM1G1-36881 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 4:30PM | North Andover Field 8
| Andover Warriors | Marblehead BREAKERS |
Grade PG G - County - 1 - Group 1
ID | DoW | Date | Time | Location | Home Team | Away Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPGGC1G1-36886 | Sunday | Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00PM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Misfits | Lawrence PANTHERS |
GPGGC1G1-36888 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00PM | Lawrence JPK Field 3 (11v11)
| Lawrence PANTHERS | Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers |
GPGGC1G1-36889 | Sunday | Apr 21, 2024 | 2:45PM | Lawrence JPK Field 3 (11v11)
| Salem Misfits | Cape Ann United Cyclones |
GPGGC1G1-36890 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Cape Ann United Cyclones | Lawrence PANTHERS |
GPGGC1G1-36891 | Sunday | Apr 28, 2024 | 2:45PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers | Salem Misfits |
GPGGC1G1-36893 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 1:00PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers | Cape Ann United Cyclones |
GPGGC1G1-36892 | Sunday | May 5, 2024 | 2:45PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Lawrence PANTHERS | Salem Misfits |
GPGGC1G1-36894 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 1:00PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers | Lawrence PANTHERS |
GPGGC1G1-36895 | Sunday | May 12, 2024 | 2:45PM | Ipswich Field 1 (Sunday)
| Cape Ann United Cyclones | Salem Misfits |
S24GPGGC1G1-36897 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 1:00PM | Salem Field 2
| Salem Misfits | Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers |
S24GPGGC1G1-36896 | Sunday | May 19, 2024 | 2:45PM | Salem Field 2
| Lawrence PANTHERS | Cape Ann United Cyclones |
GPGGC1G1-36887 | Sunday | Jun 2, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cape Ann United Field 4
| Cape Ann United Cyclones | Ipswich IHS Lady Tigers |